Catching Features

[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1

Open:07:00 Aug 17 2012
Close:06:45 Sep 03 2012
Map:/WOC11_Montagne de Bange_part1/events/WOC11_Montagne de Bange_part1/day1/middle3.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

212 official (+68 reruns) 16 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:16  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:22  *****
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:34  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:02  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:09  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:10  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:13  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:17  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:26  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:32  
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:04  
11. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 19:04  
13. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:26  *****
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:28  
15. R.S Italy 19:37  
16. jean France VSO 19:41  
17. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:42  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:10  *****
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:11  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:13  *****
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:20  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:23  *****
23. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:25  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:36  *****
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:38  
26. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:39  
27. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:40  
28. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:43  
29. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:47  
30. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:51  *****
31. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:59  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:05  
33. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:19  
34. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:23  
35. MH Norway NTNUI 21:29  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:43  
37. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:49  
38. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:50  *****
39. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:05  
40. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:24  
41. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:27  
42. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 22:31  
43. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 22:33  
44. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:39  
45. TL Portugal 22:55  
46. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:00  
47. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 23:10  
48. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 23:15  *****
49. Yann.savoie France EMHM 23:16  
50. Shipxc United States DVOA 23:26  
51. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:37  *****
52. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:42  
53. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:43  *****
53. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 23:43  
55. color Switzerland converter 23:45  
56. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:00  
57. Heggo Sweden OL4 24:04  
58. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:16  
59. julien France coatarmor 29 24:17  
60. smed Kenya . 24:30  
61. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 24:41  
62. felipeha Spain COV 24:43  *****
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:46  
64. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:53  
65. jeb France VSO 24:58  *****
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:58  
67. Jocke78 Sweden 25:07  
68. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 25:14  
69. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 25:21  
70. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 25:39  
71. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:43  
72. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 25:46  *****
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:47  *****
74. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 25:50  
75. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:52  *****
76. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 25:58  
77. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:46  
78. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:47  
79. Lillen Sweden GMOK 27:02  *****
80. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:03  *****
81. samivirta Finland MS Parma 27:09  *****
82. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:22  
83. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:45  
84. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:55  
85. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:18  
86. m-a Norway kil 28:30  
87. wejo Sweden Småland 28:31  *****
88. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 28:40  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:47  *****
90. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:56  
91. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:58  
92. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:04  
93. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 29:53  *****
94. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:32  
95. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 30:45  
96. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:47  *****
97. gvtoukc France TSN 31:21  *****
98. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:26  
99. David G Sweden IKHP 31:31  
100. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:33  
101. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:40  *****
102. rowan Britain CF 32:00  
103. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 33:18  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:26  *****
105. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 33:39  
106. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 33:59  
107. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 34:23  
108. Andrade Brazil COC 34:28  
109. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 34:53  
110. AlanP France Annecy SO 35:08  *****
111. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 35:09  
112. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 35:11  
113. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 35:32  
114. ON FIAV VSO 35:55  
115. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:09  *****
116. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 36:49  
117. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:26  *****
118. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:31  *****
119. BJP United Kingdom QO 37:43  *****
120. faure gwenael France VSO 37:55  *****
121. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 37:56  
122. runit Canada GHO 38:02  
123. gab France vhso 38:36  
124. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 38:51  
125. axelt Benin Tullinge 39:07  
126. Jadir Brazil COC 40:39  
127. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 40:50  
128. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:47  
129. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:57  
130. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 42:11  *****
131. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 42:14  
132. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:32  
132. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:32  
134. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 42:51  
135. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:56  
136. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 44:44  
137. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 45:26  *****
138. Adair MS Brazil CODD 46:36  
139. BR Cuba Forest runner 47:03  
140. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:24  
141. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 51:15  
142. Sylvain Emo France COBS 52:00  
143. Storesandgubben Norway Express 52:36  *****
144. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 52:55  
145. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 53:47  *****
146. querem France orientalp 54:07  *****
147. Gosha18 France VHSO 60:18  
148. TR Finland RaLu 63:45  
149. Linus Sweden 67:07  *****
150. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:35  
151. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 93:29  *****
152. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 100:55  *****
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
mari v Finland dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  *****
Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Natacha New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Silversurfer Switzerland dnf  *****
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
ingess Norway dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
tiskivuoro Finland suunta jyväskylä dnf  
Nommbe Norway Freidig dnf  
Audrey Korea, South FOC dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****