Catching Features

Zs 1 Apr Sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 02 2015
Close:08:00 Apr 09 2015
Map:/60 ëåò/events/60 ëåò/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Rozhok
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

79 official (+10 reruns) 5 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43  
2. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:53  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:07  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:12  *****
5. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:30  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:51  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:03  
8. smed Kenya . 21:09  
9. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
10. color Switzerland converter 21:20  
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:20  
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:22  *****
13. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:26  
14. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:36  
15. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:46  *****
16. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:50  
16. Ben Sand France viking 21:50  
18. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:55  
19. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 21:59  *****
20. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 22:11  *****
21. Nm Norway NTNUI 22:27  *****
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:38  
23. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 22:41  
24. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:46  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:01  
26. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 23:03  
27. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 23:05  
28. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:09  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:25  
30. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 23:42  
31. jeb France VSO 24:13  
32. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:16  *****
33. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 24:26  
34. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:31  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:04  
36. Ben France TAD 25:42  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:31  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:49  *****
38. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:49  
40. ur Germany Berlin 27:39  *****
41. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 27:41  
42. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 28:14  
43. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 28:42  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:06  *****
45. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 31:04  
46. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:37  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:28  
48. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 33:12  
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:24  
50. Xem Belarus BSU OK 33:38  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:08  
52. teforp Sweden OK Grip 35:02  
53. cwgray United States UNO 35:28  
54. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:47  
55. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 38:06  
56. Davve Latvia IKHP 38:58  
57. tito31 Chile cotem 39:14  
58. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 40:36  
59. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 40:40  *****
60. Turbo New Zealand DOC 42:36  
61. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 50:10  
62. Matiss Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 50:56  *****
62. Grog Canada EOOC 50:56  
64. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 62:50  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:21  
66. Boris Uruguay OCOC 67:13  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
raphaade French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL dnf