Catching Features

Haukilampi 2 intro

Open:08:00 Jun 28 2022
Close:08:00 Jul 13 2022
Map:/Haukilampi 2.2 8/events/Haukilampi 2.2 8 day 1/day1/Intro.course
Created by:HV
Description:New map based on laser data from quite the same area as previous Haukilampi maps. Easy course as an intro. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

120 official (+67 reruns) 3 comments

1. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:19  *****
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:29  
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:40  
4. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:42  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:50  
6. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 30:55  
7. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:04  
8. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:19  
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:30  *****
10. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 31:32  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:42  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:42  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:44  
13. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 31:44  
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 31:50  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:59  *****
17. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:15  
18. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:19  
19. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 32:20  *****
20. teddy Ukraine <3 32:23  
21. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 32:41  
22. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 32:45  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:45  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:55  
25. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:06  
26. Erezb64 Britain IVS 33:12  *****
27. Joelsu Spain COC 33:24  
28. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 33:26  *****
28. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:26  
30. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:27  
31. Christ Canada GHO 33:45  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:46  
32. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 33:46  *****
34. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:47  
35. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:56  
36. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 34:06  
37. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 34:10  
38. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 34:20  
39. styggalanne Sweden 34:21  
40. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 34:32  *****
41. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 34:33  
42. Broxen Sweden BiktorsboysOF 34:36  
43. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:38  
44. jeb France VSO 34:56  
45. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 35:03  *****
46. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 35:40  *****
47. Permat France NOSE 35:46  
48. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 36:00  
49. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 36:16  
50. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 36:20  *****
50. Adam Methven England BKO 36:20  
52. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 36:24  *****
53. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 36:32  
54. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:37  
55. John Wick European Union Killers 36:58  *****
56. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 37:05  
57. KJ Wales 37:13  
58. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 37:35  
59. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 37:45  
60. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 37:53  *****
61. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 38:11  *****
62. Andrews Britain AIRE 38:22  
63. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 38:40  
64. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 38:42  
65. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 38:52  
66. Benq Austria OLC Graz 39:17  *****
67. Trying Sweden 39:18  
68. Billo Ukraine WCOC 39:38  *****
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:41  
70. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 39:43  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:15  *****
72. delinselle France TAD 40:23  
73. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 40:41  
74. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 40:58  
75. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:04  
76. Palleiro3 Spain Raza Palleira 41:13  *****
77. honzau United States SDO 41:27  *****
78. duncs United States WCOC 42:12  
79. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 42:36  
80. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:40  
81. The Flying Dagger United Kingdom RAFO 42:42  
82. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:48  
83. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:11  
84. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 43:24  
85. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 43:32  
86. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 43:41  *****
87. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:44  *****
88. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 44:00  
89. ezrom Sweden FK Friskus Varberg 44:01  
90. LSV Ukraine O-club 44:13  
91. Alexcob Andorra COB 44:14  *****
92. Yeikei Paraguay 44:39  *****
93. Arttu Finland AlatPi 46:11  
94. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:28  *****
95. mxh Australia PO-A 46:46  *****
96. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 46:48  *****
97. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 48:00  *****
98. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 49:46  *****
99. simonk Belgium BeArrows 49:57  
100. cwgray United States UNO 50:38  
101. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 55:07  
102. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 57:06  
103. Lakkaa Australia EN 61:33  
104. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 62:23  
105. coop Australia mfr 64:04  *****
106. BConley United States COC 64:12  
107. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 67:34  
108. oligan France VALMO 71:06  
109. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 74:09  
110. Potemkin Andorra Roxen 82:14  *****
111. ol-jonte Sweden 98:14  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
henrikaas Norway Asker SK dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  
tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
doris Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf