Catching Features

Kauppi Nort-East night

Open:08:00 Apr 12 2015
Close:08:00 Apr 26 2015
Map:/kauppi 3 north_east 8 150/events/kauppi 3 north_east 8 150/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the middle distance race.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

65 official (+9 reruns) 9 comments

1. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:03  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:40  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:58  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:18  *****
5. smed Kenya . 37:25  
6. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 37:31  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:44  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:44  
9. repower Switzerland - 38:05  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 38:24  *****
11. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:39  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:02  
13. color Switzerland converter 39:31  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:34  
15. Rulltrappa Sweden 39:39  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:41  
17. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 40:10  *****
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:51  
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 40:51  
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 41:14  
21. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 41:54  *****
22. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 41:59  
23. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 42:06  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:39  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:21  
26. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 43:30  *****
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 44:39  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 45:34  
29. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:40  
30. Ben Sand France viking 46:41  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 46:45  
31. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 46:45  
33. Moa Sweden SNO 47:09  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:00  
35. runit Canada GHO 48:18  
36. Trying Sweden 49:23  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:33  
38. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 55:03  *****
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:41  
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:47  
41. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 56:15  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:32  *****
43. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 57:42  
44. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 60:59  *****
45. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 62:58  *****
46. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 63:15  *****
47. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 66:49  
48. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 72:05  
49. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 72:31  *****
50. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 76:15  
51. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 106:38  
52. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 109:51  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf