Catching Features

Aalbäunle - Night

Open:07:00 Jan 19 2016
Close:07:00 Jan 30 2016
Map:/Aalbäumle - part1/events/Aalbäumle - part1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Steffen
Description:OLd standard conversion. Night race on another part of the map. A lot of uphill running.
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

76 official (+13 reruns) 1 comments

1. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:24  
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:36  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:40  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:40  
5. smed Kenya . 19:42  
6. color Switzerland converter 19:46  
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 19:52  
7. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:52  
9. bruce u Uganda :) 19:56  
10. teddy Norway KLS 20:06  
11. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:08  
12. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:14  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:17  
14. teme Finland IkNV 20:18  
15. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 20:24  *****
15. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:24  
17. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:25  *****
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:30  
19. mhaga Norway Raumar 20:34  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:35  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:38  
22. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 20:40  
23. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 20:49  
24. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 20:54  *****
25. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:59  
26. Trying Sweden 21:00  
27. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:31  
28. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 21:35  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:36  
30. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 21:41  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:42  
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:50  
33. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:51  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:51  *****
35. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 22:36  
36. Fight Germany USV 23:12  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:23  
38. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 23:32  
39. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 23:35  
40. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:10  
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:25  
42. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 24:36  
43. Ben Sand France viking 24:49  
44. Aita Spain Limiactiva 24:59  
45. SERG Russian Federation 25:09  
46. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 25:13  *****
47. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 25:17  
48. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 25:26  
49. Hans123 Germany 25:45  
50. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 26:00  
51. Ruslan2 Australia 27:07  
52. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 27:35  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:49  
54. oksove Norway Centrum OK 28:09  *****
55. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 28:31  *****
56. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 29:01  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:00  
58. HV Finland TP 31:03  *****
59. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:44  
60. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 33:09  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:22  
62. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 34:58  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:52  
64. danmon New Zealand NWOC 41:14  *****
65. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 42:43  *****
66. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 65:00  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf