Catching Features

short3

Open:08:00 Dec 31 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 07 2014
Map:/rnd-0loj16o0sg3i1eobk1h2lnksi28k1b9134iz15qqzo6/events/Dean/day1/Course00.course
Created by:alexander roos
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

89 official (+15 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:08  
2. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:12  
3. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:15  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:27  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:28  
6. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:29  *****
7. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:30  
8. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:32  
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:47  *****
10. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:49  *****
11. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:50  *****
12. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:57  
13. Ben Sand France viking 16:00  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:05  
15. ale France france 16:09  
15. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 16:09  
17. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:12  
18. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 16:21  
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:28  
20. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:36  
21. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 16:37  
22. perwhite France KLS 16:40  
23. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:53  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:01  
25. valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar 17:11  *****
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:23  *****
27. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:26  
28. Jompe Sweden HBMB 17:37  
29. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:55  
30. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 18:14  
31. Matt Stout United States GAOC 18:19  *****
32. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:20  
33. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:30  
34. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:46  
35. falmburon Switzerland 19:47  
36. SINED France OPA Montigny 19:52  *****
37. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 20:02  
38. Linus Sweden 22:45  *****
39. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 22:52  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:55  *****
41. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:16  *****
42. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 23:53  
43. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:21  
44. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:29  
45. khalex Russian Federation Personal 24:45  
46. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:39  
47. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:48  
48. Serge D Belgium balise 10 26:04  
49. Jadir Brazil COC 26:15  
50. Renato Brazil COSC 26:31  *****
51. Jeff Australia UFO 26:51  
52. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 27:03  
53. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 32:04  *****
54. Gurre Sweden VSOK 34:02  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:08  
56. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 35:51  
57. Grog Canada EOOC 40:22  
58. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 47:53  
59. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 71:06  
60. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 79:02  
jeb France VSO dnf  
ElThomaso Sweden Skävebönderna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Twoja Stara Poland KPG dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
TimTHEicebear Sweden OK Österåker dnf