Catching Features

Horner Hütte

Open:07:00 Jan 04 2019
Close:07:00 Jan 12 2019
Map:/Horner Hütte/events/Horner Hütte/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Steffen
Description:Little 1:2500 map arround our club hut. THe small scale can confuse but you should be able to get along.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

86 official (+52 reruns) 3 comments

1. R.S Italy 12:40 92.4
2. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 13:04 89.5
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 13:10 88.9
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:16 88.2
5. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 13:23 87.4
6. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 13:25 87.2
7. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 13:26 87.1
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:27 87.0
9. color Switzerland converter 13:28 86.9
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:28 86.9
11. B2OBK France KLS 13:31 86.6
12. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:36 86.0
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:44 85.2
14. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 13:47 84.9*****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:48 84.8
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:02 83.4
17. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:06 83.0
18. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:15 82.1
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:20 81.6
20. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 14:23 81.4
21. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:24 81.3
22. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 14:33 80.4
23. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 14:35 80.2
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:41 79.7
25. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:43 79.5
26. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:49 79.0
27. beerdog Sweden IKHP 14:56 78.4
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:57 78.3
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:59 78.1
30. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:05 77.6
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 15:08 77.3
32. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 15:13 76.9
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:14 76.8*****
34. Trying Sweden 15:24 76.0
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:34 75.2
36. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 15:59 73.2
37. Poulsen Denmark Denmark 16:04 72.8
38. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:05 72.8*****
39. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 16:18 71.8
40. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 16:22 71.5
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 16:37 70.4
42. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 16:44 69.9
43. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 17:05 68.5*****
43. ddavi Mali Coc 17:05 68.5
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:16 67.8
46. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 17:20 67.5
47. Mad Moose France TAF 17:46 65.9
48. SERG Russian Federation 17:50 65.6
49. John Wick European Union Killers 18:11 64.4*****
49. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 18:11 64.4*****
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:26 63.5
52. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:29 63.3
53. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 18:51 62.1
54. Lakka2 Australia EN 19:11 61.0
55. PaulP Ireland CUOC 19:14 60.8
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:16 60.7
57. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:19 60.6
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:20 60.5
59. manzen Yemen UUCO 19:30 60.0
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:36 59.7
61. Gohu France KLS 19:45 59.2
62. honzau United States SDO 19:52 58.9
63. Fluffmaster Austria WAT 20:32 57.0
64. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 21:41 54.0
65. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 21:53 53.5
66. yoyo Kenya PFA 22:06 52.9*****
67. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 22:13 52.7
68. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 22:52 51.2*****
69. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 23:05 50.7
70. Tiziano Bettega Italy GsPavione 23:19 50.2*****
71. ur Germany Berlin 23:22 50.1
71. Eerik Czech Republic 23:22 50.1
73. HV Finland TP 24:26 47.9*****
74. Cube Austria LAC 24:31 47.7*****
75. carlit Spain BO 25:07 46.6*****
76. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 25:47 45.4
77. Vidar Sweden SSOK 25:53 45.2*****
78. kellspants Wales SBOC 27:24 42.7
79. Jadir Brazil COC 30:00 39.0
80. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 33:16 35.2
81. Louison France TOAC 34:56 33.5
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:10 32.4
83. Lord Basilon Austria WAT.OL 39:02 30.0
84. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 74:46 15.6
Sportsman raine dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf 0.0