Catching Features

Horner Hütte

Open:07:00 Jan 04 2019
Close:07:00 Jan 12 2019
Map:/Horner Hütte/events/Horner Hütte/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Steffen
Description:Little 1:2500 map arround our club hut. THe small scale can confuse but you should be able to get along.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

86 official (+81 reruns) 3 comments

1. R.S Italy 12:40  
2. teddy Norway KLS 13:04  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 13:10  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:16  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:23  
6. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 13:25  
7. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 13:26  
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:27  
9. color Switzerland converter 13:28  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:28  
11. B2OBK France KLS 13:31  
12. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:36  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:44  
14. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 13:47  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:48  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:02  
17. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:06  
18. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:15  
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:20  
20. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 14:23  
21. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:24  
22. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 14:33  
23. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 14:35  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:41  
25. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:43  
26. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:49  
27. beerdog Sweden IKHP 14:56  
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:57  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:59  
30. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:05  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 15:08  
32. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 15:13  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:14  *****
34. Trying Sweden 15:24  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:34  
36. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 15:59  
37. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:04  
38. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:05  *****
39. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 16:18  
40. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 16:22  
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 16:37  
42. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 16:44  
43. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 17:05  *****
43. ddavi Mali Coc 17:05  
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:16  
46. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 17:20  
47. Mad Moose France TAF 17:46  
48. SERG Russian Federation 17:50  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 18:11  *****
49. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 18:11  *****
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:26  
52. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:29  
53. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 18:51  
54. Lakka2 Australia EN 19:11  
55. PaulP Ireland CUOC 19:14  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:16  
57. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:19  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:20  
59. manzen Yemen UUCO 19:30  
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:36  
61. Gohu France KLS 19:45  
62. honzau United States SDO 19:52  
63. Fluffmaster Austria WAT 20:32  
64. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 21:41  
65. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 21:53  
66. yoyo Kenya PFA 22:06  *****
67. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 22:13  
68. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 22:52  *****
69. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 23:05  
70. Mattia Italy PL O-TEAM 23:19  *****
71. ur Germany Berlin 23:22  
71. Eerik Czech Republic 23:22  
73. HV Finland TP 24:26  *****
74. Cube Austria LAC 24:31  *****
75. carlit Spain BO 25:07  *****
76. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 25:47  
77. Vidar Sweden SSOK 25:53  *****
78. kellspants Wales SBOC 27:24  
79. Jadir Brazil COC 30:00  
80. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 33:16  
81. Louison France TOAC 34:56  
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:10  
83. Lord Basilon Austria WAT.OL 39:02  
84. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 74:46  
Sportsman raine dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf