Catching Features

Sprint-cup E 4

Open:19:30 Jul 03 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/SPRINT/day1/E 4.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

127 official (+29 reruns) 8 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:15  
1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:15  
1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:15  
1. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 9:15  
5. jean France VSO 9:19  
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:19  
5. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:19  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:23  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:26  
10. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:27  
11. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 9:28  
12. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:30  
12. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 9:30  *****
14. R.S Italy 9:31  
15. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 9:33  
16. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 9:39  
17. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:40  
18. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 9:45  
19. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:49  *****
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:50  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:51  
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:54  
22. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:54  
22. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 9:54  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:58  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:58  *****
27. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 10:01  
28. cherries New Zealand HBOC 10:03  
28. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 10:03  
30. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 10:05  
31. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 10:06  
32. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 10:14  
33. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 10:17  
33. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 10:17  *****
35. macey Australia NCN 10:18  
36. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 10:24  
37. Ged Ireland 3ROC 10:33  
38. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 10:37  
39. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:39  
40. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:40  *****
41. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:43  
42. David G Sweden IKHP 10:46  
43. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 10:49  
44. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 10:52  
45. midnightoil Australia 10:59  *****
46. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 11:02  
46. Davveking Sweden IKHP 11:02  
48. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:06  
48. ale France france 11:06  
50. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 11:08  
51. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:10  
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:12  
53. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 11:13  
54. Jompe Sweden HBMB 11:17  
54. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:17  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:21  *****
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:22  
58. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 11:30  
59. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 11:44  
60. jeb France VSO 11:58  *****
61. felipeha Spain COV 12:01  
62. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 12:03  
63. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 12:04  
64. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 12:10  
65. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 12:21  
66. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 12:22  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:25  
68. Benoit R France GO78 12:34  
69. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:35  
70. Shipxc United States DVOA 12:36  
71. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 12:50  
72. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:56  
73. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:12  
74. wejo Sweden Småland 13:22  *****
75. artem Ukraine 13:36  
76. OliB Switzerland SKOG 13:46  
77. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 13:54  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:02  *****
79. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:04  
80. Trying Sweden 14:31  
81. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:42  
82. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 14:47  
83. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 14:50  *****
84. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 14:55  
85. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 15:02  
86. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 15:15  
87. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:31  
88. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:33  
89. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:37  
90. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 15:38  
91. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 15:40  
91. Adair MS Brazil CODD 15:40  
93. nadav Israel hasharon 16:05  
93. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 16:05  
95. BB King Sweden ÖOK 16:23  
96. ingess Norway 16:37  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:45  
98. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:01  
99. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 17:03  
100. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 17:32  *****
101. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:48  
102. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 17:50  
103. BigJohn United States PTOC 18:07  
104. EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF 18:41  
105. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 20:03  
106. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 24:31  *****
107. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 25:33  
108. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:56  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 32:54  
110. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 62:01  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf