Catching Features

(OCAD) WOC_05

Open:08:00 Jan 07 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 14 2013
Map:/WOC_05/events/WOC_05w/day1/Course4.course
Created by:Petter Ölberg
Description:I am so sorry fore the other map.. Hear is another one.. i hope it will bee better
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

73 official (+13 reruns) 9 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:06  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:19  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:40  *****
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:51  
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:39  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:09  *****
7. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 29:10  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:44  *****
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:03  
10. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:08  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:24  
12. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 30:35  
13. jean France VSO 30:56  
14. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 31:09  
15. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 31:13  *****
16. jeb France VSO 31:21  *****
17. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 31:30  
18. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:32  
19. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 31:33  
20. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 31:40  
21. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 32:29  
22. lost Switzerland 32:36  
23. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:43  *****
24. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 34:16  
25. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 34:41  
25. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:41  *****
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:55  
28. color Switzerland converter 35:18  
29. Brzi Slovenia OKB 35:31  
30. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:38  
31. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 35:46  
32. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 36:00  *****
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:07  
34. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 36:08  
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:33  
36. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 36:42  
37. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 36:46  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 38:35  
39. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 38:41  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:14  *****
41. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 39:26  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:42  
43. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 41:56  *****
44. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 42:29  *****
45. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 43:28  
46. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:13  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:36  
48. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 47:19  
49. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:25  
50. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 52:30  
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:34  
52. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 53:34  
53. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 55:13  
54. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:32  
55. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 60:33  
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 77:13  
57. Joacil Brazil CORELE 87:18  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
rudy New Zealand Auckland dnf