Catching Features

Kairobadet, test

Open:08:00 Mar 17 2015
Close:08:00 Mar 22 2015
Map:/Kairo/events/Kairo/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Rulltrappa
Description:My first conversion ever, so it is very, very far from perfect. Please give me as much feedback as possible!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

73 official (+20 reruns) 4 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:38  
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:40  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:47  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:51  
5. color Switzerland converter 13:22  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:27  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:31  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 13:38  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:42  
10. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:01  
11. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:02  
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 14:17  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:29  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:35  
15. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:49  
16. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 15:35  
17. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:36  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:57  
19. Nm Norway NTNUI 15:58  *****
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:27  
21. Ben Sand France viking 16:30  
22. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:33  
23. jeb France VSO 16:36  *****
24. Xem Belarus BSU OK 17:00  
25. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 17:16  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:28  
27. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 17:48  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:33  
29. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 18:45  
30. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:54  
31. mk77 France ze ouineurs 19:49  
32. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 20:47  *****
33. Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran 21:13  
34. ur Germany Berlin 21:24  *****
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:33  *****
36. Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis 22:18  
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:59  
38. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 23:17  
39. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 23:22  
40. SERG Russian Federation 23:52  
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:33  
42. Jonto Congo-Brazzaville 26:01  
43. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 26:18  
44. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:21  *****
45. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:04  
46. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:27  
47. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 27:51  
48. Grog Canada EOOC 28:04  
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:01  
50. Boris Uruguay OCOC 32:42  
51. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:09  
52. Mad Moose France TAF 38:17  *****
53. Aita Spain Limiactiva 42:01  
54. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 42:32  *****
55. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 44:29  
56. eliot Switzerland 46:25  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf