Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Jun 16 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 26 2014
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/Médio 1/day1/Curto 1.course
Created by:Everton Markus
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

107 official (+27 reruns) 8 comments

1. schive. Norway Halden SK 15:54  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:58  
3. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:00  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:12  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:15  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:16  
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 16:17  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:18  *****
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:20  
10. Théo France JOG 16:23  
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:24  
12. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:26  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:29  
14. The Moose New Zealand 16:32  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:37  
16. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:42  
17. Aakoo Finland 16:51  *****
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:52  
18. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 16:52  *****
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 16:55  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:55  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 17:03  
23. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 17:06  *****
24. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:07  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:08  
26. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 17:10  
27. runit Canada GHO 17:12  
28. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:15  
29. jeb France VSO 17:20  *****
30. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:21  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:24  
32. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 17:26  
33. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 17:31  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:32  *****
34. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 17:32  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:33  
37. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:36  
37. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 17:36  
39. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 17:42  
40. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:44  
41. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 17:51  *****
42. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:55  
42. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 17:55  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:04  
45. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:14  
46. sas Norway n/a 18:17  
47. Ben Sand France viking 18:18  
47. Paul Ringot France CSMR 18:18  
49. Trying Sweden 18:25  
50. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:29  
51. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:38  *****
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:59  
53. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 19:09  
54. ct3071 New Zealand NWOC 19:22  *****
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:31  
56. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:45  
57. brodienank Australia EVOC 19:48  
58. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:57  *****
59. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:04  
60. Ura Russian Federation 20:27  
61. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:39  *****
62. Jompe Sweden HBMB 20:40  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:57  
64. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 21:18  
65. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:22  
66. vellnerg Hungary Tabáni Spartacus 21:28  
67. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 21:35  *****
68. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 22:30  
69. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 22:33  
69. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 22:33  
71. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 22:58  *****
72. Hans123 Germany 23:02  
73. Clokguy Britain CLOK 23:03  
74. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:15  
75. patj Australia MFR 23:17  
75. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 23:17  
77. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 23:25  
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:42  
79. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 24:15  
80. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:28  
81. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 26:03  
82. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:41  
83. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 27:16  
84. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 28:48  
85. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 32:12  
86. HV Finland TP 32:25  *****
87. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 33:37  
88. Jeff Australia UFO 33:52  
89. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:21  
89. muni Switzerland SKOG 35:21  
91. Linus Sweden 35:28  *****
92. Jadir Brazil COC 36:10  
93. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 36:49  
94. SINED France OPA Montigny 37:47  *****
95. michelb France MAR.CO. 40:23  *****
96. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 40:39  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  *****
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  *****
Lukonicho#3 Australia EVT dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf