Catching Features

WOC 2005 area - Course 2011

Open:08:00 Jun 02 2011
Close:08:00 Jun 13 2011
Map:/WOC_05/events/WOC_05/day1/kUR1.course
Created by:Kur-BR
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

125 official (+20 reruns) 15 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:55  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:16  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 35:33  
4. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 35:54  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:05  
6. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 36:18  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 36:20  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 37:00  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:00  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:03  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 37:03  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:11  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:18  
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 37:21  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:25  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 37:29  
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:39  
18. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 37:43  
19. jean France VSO 37:45  *****
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 37:48  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 37:52  
22. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 38:17  
23. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 38:24  
24. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:38  *****
25. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 38:39  
26. Hedis Sweden GMOK 38:41  
27. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 39:20  *****
28. SV Finland VaHa 39:30  
29. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 39:53  
30. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:58  
31. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 40:07  
32. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 40:14  *****
33. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 40:16  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:24  
35. Ben Sand France viking 40:25  
35. Jocke78 Sweden 40:25  
37. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 40:26  
38. color Switzerland converter 40:36  
38. smed Kenya . 40:36  
40. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 40:39  
41. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 40:56  
42. sas Norway n/a 41:25  *****
43. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 41:31  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:39  
45. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 41:42  
46. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 41:54  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:57  *****
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:01  
49. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 42:12  
50. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 42:15  
50. jeb France VSO 42:15  *****
52. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 42:32  
53. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:39  *****
54. Tim New Zealand OHV 42:45  
55. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 43:04  *****
56. gvtoukc France TSN 43:07  
57. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 43:21  
58. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 43:26  
59. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 43:32  *****
60. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:39  *****
61. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 43:44  
62. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 44:06  
63. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 44:09  *****
64. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 44:29  *****
65. artem Ukraine 44:36  
66. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:38  
67. Segisteg Sweden 44:56  
68. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:00  
69. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 45:01  *****
70. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 45:07  
71. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 45:23  
72. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 45:32  
73. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 45:41  
74. j-engström Norway OK Orion 46:02  
75. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 46:13  
76. håvard 20år Norway bodø 46:48  
77. danirolz Spain Godih 46:52  *****
78. wejo Sweden Småland 47:08  *****
79. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 47:15  
80. Klll Denmark neXus OK 48:12  *****
81. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 48:33  
82. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 48:41  
83. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 49:00  
84. Jompe Sweden HBMB 49:02  
85. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 49:11  
86. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:05  
87. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 51:10  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:29  *****
89. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 52:34  
90. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 52:54  
91. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 54:13  
92. BJP United Kingdom QO 54:44  *****
93. faure gwenael France VSO 55:35  *****
94. TomciO Poland 55:36  
95. Amber New Zealand HBOC 56:15  
96. Ura Russian Federation 56:40  *****
97. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 56:47  
98. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 60:14  
99. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 60:38  
100. Gosha18 France VHSO 65:32  
101. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 67:40  
102. Linus Sweden 69:39  *****
103. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 76:08  *****
104. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 78:01  
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 79:52  
106. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 90:35  *****
107. mlyons United States ROC 102:18  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  *****
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Rudy Hlawatsch New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
obra Sweden Umeå dnf