Catching Features

Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9

Open:06:00 Feb 13 2014
Close:06:00 Feb 28 2014
Map:/Svizra - Training/events/Svizra - Training/day1/Training.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Training for stage 9, sprintmap from Switzerland ISSOM sprintnorm Scale 1:4000 More information in discussions
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

154 official (+146 reruns) 21 comments

1. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 4:52  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 5:00  
3. Flo der Profioler Austria NF Wien 5:14  
4. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:17  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:22  
6. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 5:31  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 5:31  
8. georgG Austria OLC Graz 5:33  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:35  *****
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:44  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 5:49  
12. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 5:51  
13. jeb France VSO 5:55  *****
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 5:59  
15. R.S Italy 6:00  
16. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:02  
17. OBT France KLS 6:05  *****
18. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 6:07  
18. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 6:07  *****
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:10  
21. Ben Sand France viking 6:29  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 6:30  
23. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 6:34  
24. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:37  
24. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:37  
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 6:44  
27. GMC New Zealand HBOC 6:46  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:47  *****
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 6:48  *****
29. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 6:48  
29. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 6:48  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:52  
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:52  
34. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 6:53  
35. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 6:57  
36. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 6:59  
37. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:01  
38. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 7:05  *****
39. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 7:09  
40. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 7:12  
41. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:18  
42. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 7:23  *****
42. GedasM Lithuania 7:23  
44. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 7:27  
44. ale France france 7:27  
46. runit Canada GHO 7:30  
47. SG Sweden IF Rigor 7:36  
48. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 7:38  
49. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:39  
50. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 7:40  
51. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 7:43  *****
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 7:46  
53. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 7:48  
54. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 7:49  
55. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 7:52  
56. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:53  
56. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 7:53  
58. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:54  
59. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 8:03  
60. EVERTON Brazil COSM 8:04  
61. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 8:07  
62. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 8:09  
62. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:09  
64. jean France VSO 8:10  
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 8:12  
66. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:15  
67. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:21  
68. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 8:30  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:34  
70. sone Sweden Näset 8:39  
70. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 8:39  
72. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 8:43  
73. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 8:45  
74. Jeff Australia UFO 8:46  *****
75. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 8:48  
76. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 9:00  
77. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 9:09  
78. elias Norway Nydalen SK 9:12  
79. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:32  
80. SERG Russian Federation 9:37  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 9:38  
82. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 9:52  
83. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 9:54  *****
84. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:55  
85. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 10:00  
86. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 10:07  
87. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 10:35  *****
88. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 10:44  
88. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 10:44  
90. faure gwenael France VSO 10:53  *****
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:58  
92. Jaivan Spain COBI 11:13  
93. O-Outan France Thai'O 11:27  *****
94. Serge D Belgium balise 10 11:35  
95. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:44  *****
96. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 11:58  
97. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:02  
98. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 12:11  
98. SINED France OPA Montigny 12:11  *****
100. Ura Russian Federation 12:28  
101. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 12:34  
102. Superheld Flo Egypt Naturfreunde Wien 12:43  
103. Serg P Sweden LG 13:29  *****
104. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:58  *****
105. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:11  
106. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 14:23  
107. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 15:29  
108. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 15:34  
109. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 15:53  
110. Joacil Brazil CORELE 15:56  
111. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 17:50  
112. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 18:37  *****
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
DJ Austria NF WIEN dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  *****
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
EChild United States GMOC dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
HubbeLubbe South Africa OK Ravinen dnf