Catching Features

Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9

Open:06:00 Feb 13 2014
Close:06:00 Feb 28 2014
Map:/Svizra - Training/events/Svizra - Training/day1/Training.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Training for stage 9, sprintmap from Switzerland ISSOM sprintnorm Scale 1:4000 More information in discussions
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

154 official (+146 reruns) 27 comments

1. BradLund (11) South Africa Tuks-O 4:34  *****
2. ColmM (6) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 4:36  
2. Niklas Olsson (8) Yemen Kopparvägen FC 4:36  
4. Niklas Olsson (5) Yemen Kopparvägen FC 4:37  
4. BradLund (9) South Africa Tuks-O 4:37  
6. IvK (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:40  
7. ColmM (5) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 4:42  
8. Niklas Olsson (4) Yemen Kopparvägen FC 4:43  
9. ColmM (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 4:45  
10. Niklas Olsson (2) Yemen Kopparvägen FC 4:47  
10. svertu (8) Belize svertu 4:47  
10. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 4:47  
13. BradLund (5) South Africa Tuks-O 4:48  
13. Alexander Wiklund (7) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 4:48  
15. antonsson (6) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 4:51  
16. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 4:52  
16. IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:52  
18. R.S (2) Italy 4:54  
19. BradLund (4) South Africa Tuks-O 4:57  
19. Alexander Wiklund (8) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 4:57  
19. AlanP (11) France Annecy SO 4:57  
22. svertu (4) Belize svertu 4:59  
23. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 5:00  
23. AlanP (9) France Annecy SO 5:00  
25. AlanP (10) France Annecy SO 5:03  
26. Alexander Wiklund (6) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 5:04  
27. antonsson (3) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:08  
28. Ukhvanov Andrey (4) Russian Federation bananza 5:09  
29. Landli (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:11  
30. Allerhed (3) Sweden OLC Graz 5:12  
31. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 5:13  
32. Flo der Profioler Austria NF Wien 5:14  
32. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 5:14  
34. Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:16  
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:17  
36. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:22  
37. Alexander Wiklund (5) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 5:25  
37. svertu (7) Belize svertu 5:25  
37. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:25  
40. o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC 5:28  
40. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 5:28  
42. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 5:31  
42. Superheld Flo (4) Egypt Naturfreunde Wien 5:31  
42. rutten Norway NTNUI 5:31  
42. AlanP (8) France Annecy SO 5:31  
46. georgG Austria OLC Graz 5:33  
47. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:35  *****
48. DJ (2) Austria NF WIEN 5:38  
49. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 5:39  
50. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:44  
51. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 5:48  
52. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 5:49  
53. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 5:50  
54. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 5:51  
55. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:53  
56. jeb France VSO 5:55  *****
56. augustesok (2) Bhutan CFCC 5:55  
58. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:57  
59. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 5:59  
60. R.S Italy 6:00  
61. Vladimir T (3) Russian Federation Malungs OK 6:01  
62. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:02  
63. svertu (3) Belize svertu 6:04  
64. OBT France KLS 6:05  *****
65. Superheld Flo (3) Egypt Naturfreunde Wien 6:07  
65. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 6:07  
65. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 6:07  *****
65. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:07  
69. Superheld Flo (2) Egypt Naturfreunde Wien 6:10  
69. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:10  
71. color (2) Switzerland converter 6:13  
72. smed (2) Kenya . 6:14  
73. Rulltrappa (3) Sweden 6:20  
74. AlanP (5) France Annecy SO 6:21  
75. Ben Sand France viking 6:29  
76. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 6:30  
77. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 6:31  
78. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 6:32  
79. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 6:34  
79. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 6:34  
81. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:37  
81. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:37  
83. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 6:40  
84. JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK 6:43  
85. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 6:44  
86. GMC New Zealand HBOC 6:46  
87. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:47  *****
88. Rozhok (3) Belarus O'Belarus 6:48  
88. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 6:48  *****
88. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 6:48  
88. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 6:48  
92. AlanP (7) France Annecy SO 6:49  
93. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:52  
93. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:52  
95. Allerhed (2) Sweden OLC Graz 6:53  
95. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 6:53  
97. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 6:57  
98. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 6:59  
99. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:01  
99. AlanP (6) France Annecy SO 7:01  
101. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 7:05  *****
102. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 7:09  
103. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 7:12  
104. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 7:17  
105. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:18  
106. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 7:23  *****
106. GedasM Lithuania 7:23  
108. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 7:27  
108. ale France france 7:27  
110. runit Canada GHO 7:30  
111. SG Sweden IF Rigor 7:36  
112. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 7:38  
112. oskar lundgren (3) Sweden vittjärv 7:38  
114. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:39  
115. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 7:40  
116. a_jansson (4) Sweden Täby OK 7:41  
117. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 7:43  *****
118. andre de veirman Belgium trol 7:46  
118. Moa (2) Sweden SNO 7:46  
120. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 7:48  
121. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 7:49  
122. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 7:52  
123. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:53  
123. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 7:53  
125. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:54  
126. antonsson (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:59  
127. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 8:03  
128. EVERTON Brazil COSM 8:04  
129. Johpo (2) Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 8:05  
130. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 8:07  
131. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 8:09  
131. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:09  
133. jean France VSO 8:10  
134. Uffe Sweden Leksand 8:12  
135. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:15  
136. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:21  
137. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 8:30  
138. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:34  
139. sone Sweden Näset 8:39  
139. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 8:39  
141. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 8:43  
142. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 8:45  
142. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 8:45  
144. Jeff Australia UFO 8:46  *****
145. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 8:48  
146. VegardGul (2) Norway Asker SK 8:59  
147. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 9:00  
148. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 9:09  
149. OBT (2) France KLS 9:11  
150. elias Norway Nydalen SK 9:12  
151. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:32  
152. SERG Russian Federation 9:37  
153. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 9:38  
154. Grog (4) Canada EOOC 9:46  
155. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 9:51  
156. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 9:52  
157. BeN'O (2) France COCS 9:53  
158. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 9:54  *****
159. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:55  
160. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 10:00  
161. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 10:07  
162. Corrochano (2) Spain Manzanares 10:19  
163. a_jansson (2) Sweden Täby OK 10:28  
164. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 10:35  *****
165. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 10:44  
165. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 10:44  
167. Base (2) Australia Uringa 10:47  *****
168. faure gwenael France VSO 10:53  *****
168. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 10:53  
170. mr.walta (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:54  *****
171. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:58  
172. Jaivan Spain COBI 11:13  
173. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 11:15  
174. O-Outan France Thai'O 11:27  *****
175. Serge D Belgium balise 10 11:35  
176. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:44  *****
177. AlanP (4) France Annecy SO 11:50  
178. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 11:58  
179. Grog (3) Canada EOOC 12:00  
180. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:02  
181. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 12:11  
181. SINED France OPA Montigny 12:11  *****
183. Ura Russian Federation 12:28  
184. STEFFLER (2) Brazil COSAM 12:33  
185. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 12:34  
186. Superheld Flo Egypt Naturfreunde Wien 12:43  
187. Lauris (2) France orienta'pic 13:18  
187. Twoja Stara (2) Poland KPG 13:18  
189. Serg P Sweden LG 13:29  *****
190. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:58  *****
191. oskar lundgren (2) Sweden vittjärv 14:08  
192. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:11  
193. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 14:23  
194. Eduards (2) Latvia A2 14:43  
195. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 15:17  
196. AlanP (3) France Annecy SO 15:21  
197. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 15:29  
198. testuser (2) Norway testclub 15:31  
199. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 15:34  
200. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 15:53  
201. Joacil Brazil CORELE 15:56  
202. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 17:50  
203. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 18:37  *****
204. mk77 (2) France ze ouineurs 19:33  
205. Grog (2) Canada EOOC 23:57  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  *****
DJ Austria NF WIEN dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
HubbeLubbe South Africa OK Ravinen dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
EChild United States GMOC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
JJDDVV (2) Spain coc dnf  
ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Nicolas Kastner (2) Austria NF Wien dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
svertu (2) Belize svertu dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  *****
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Schani (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
kike-o (2) Spain cov dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Rulltrappa (2) Sweden dnf  
Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Niklas Olsson (3) Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
DJ (3) Austria NF WIEN dnf  
Nicolas Kastner (3) Austria NF Wien dnf  
Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
BradLund (3) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
lorrieq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
o-chiken (3) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
a_jansson (3) Sweden Täby OK dnf  
ColmM (4) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (4) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
antonsson (4) Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
oskar lundgren (4) Sweden vittjärv dnf  
Superheld Flo (5) Egypt Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
svertu (5) Belize svertu dnf  
Landli (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antonsson (5) Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
oskar lundgren (5) Sweden vittjärv dnf  
Niklas Olsson (6) Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
BradLund (6) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
svertu (6) Belize svertu dnf  
oskar lundgren (6) Sweden vittjärv dnf  
Niklas Olsson (7) Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
BradLund (7) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
BradLund (8) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
svertu (9) Belize svertu dnf  
BradLund (10) South Africa Tuks-O dnf