Catching Features

St. Leonhard, Middle

Open:07:00 Nov 30 2016
Close:07:00 Dec 15 2016
Map:/St. Leonhard 8/events/St. Leonhard/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next race on the small map part in Graz. It will help if you higlight the next X legs, enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

135 official (+42 reruns) 10 comments

1. georgG Austria OLC Graz 25:43  *****
2. perwhite France KLS 26:15  *****
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:26  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:38  
5. smed Kenya . 26:41  
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:42  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:58  
8. B2OBK France KLS 26:59  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:17  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:20  
11. color Switzerland converter 27:23  
12. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 27:28  *****
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:46  
14. Rom France VSO 27:53  
15. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:56  
16. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 28:00  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:02  
18. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 28:09  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:13  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:19  
21. teddy Norway KLS 28:22  
22. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:25  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:25  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:26  
25. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 28:32  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:41  *****
27. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:52  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:55  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:58  
30. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 29:14  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:33  
32. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 29:34  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:39  
34. willbur Norway Malvik IL 29:49  *****
35. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 29:51  
36. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:56  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:56  
38. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 30:17  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:18  
40. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 30:21  
41. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 30:41  
42. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:44  *****
43. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 30:46  
44. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 31:20  
45. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:23  
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:26  
47. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 31:53  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:11  *****
48. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:11  
50. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:15  
51. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 32:23  
51. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 32:23  *****
53. jeb France VSO 32:28  
54. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 32:39  *****
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:46  
56. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:47  
57. SERG Russian Federation 33:06  
58. Ben Sand France viking 33:25  
59. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 33:37  
60. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 33:45  
61. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:49  *****
62. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 33:54  
63. Trying Sweden 33:55  
64. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 33:56  
64. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 33:56  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:05  
67. oksove Norway Centrum OK 34:11  *****
68. Gohu France KLS 34:13  
69. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 34:23  
70. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 35:17  
71. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 35:37  
72. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 35:48  
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:06  
74. Louis Haltz France TAD 36:10  
75. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 37:30  
76. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 37:39  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 38:14  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:25  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:04  *****
80. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 39:28  
81. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:01  
82. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 40:11  
83. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 40:35  
84. runit Canada GHO 40:55  
85. mk77 France ze ouineurs 41:06  
86. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:16  
87. ur Germany Berlin 41:48  
87. JTeutsch Canada Ottawa OC 41:48  
89. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:49  
90. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 42:09  *****
91. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 42:28  
92. Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna 43:05  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:06  
94. PaulP Ireland CUOC 44:37  
95. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 44:43  
96. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 45:45  
97. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 46:01  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:17  
99. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 47:29  
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:44  
101. honzau United States SDO 48:26  
102. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:47  
103. HV Finland TP 49:11  *****
104. michelb France MAR.CO. 49:47  *****
105. O-Outan France Thai'O 50:18  
106. billd United States wcoc 57:41  
107. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 58:05  *****
108. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 60:02  
109. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 61:56  
110. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 64:15  
111. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 67:22  
112. kellspants Wales SBOC 70:28  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 84:20  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Olli Finland TP dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
MisterYes Ukraine dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf