Catching Features

One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita)

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2013
Map:/Platabek.8 - Kopie/events/Platabek.8 - Kopie/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:on venice comp, start is outside map, just follow the building the building you are heading and you enter map sorry for inconvenience
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

94 official (+26 reruns) 6 comments

1. jean France VSO 9:40  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:59  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:07  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:10  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:14  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:26  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:29  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:40  
9. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 10:53  
10. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:58  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:59  
12. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:01  *****
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:02  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:04  
14. R.S Italy 11:04  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:05  *****
16. cherries New Zealand HBOC 11:05  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:09  
19. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:47  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:49  
21. Trying Sweden 11:53  
22. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:55  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:03  
24. gvtoukc France TSN 12:08  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:19  
26. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 12:24  
27. Lillen Sweden GMOK 12:25  
28. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 12:26  *****
29. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:31  *****
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:40  *****
30. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 12:40  
32. Ben Sand France viking 12:48  
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:51  
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:03  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:05  
36. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 13:17  
37. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:18  
38. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:25  
39. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:42  
40. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:45  
41. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 13:49  
42. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 13:53  *****
43. runit Canada GHO 13:59  
43. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 13:59  
45. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 14:02  
45. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:02  
47. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:08  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:24  *****
49. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 14:38  *****
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:49  
51. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:09  
52. Monta Kravcova Latvia Mezmalas MTB 15:20  *****
53. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 15:23  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:36  
55. iansmith United States CSU 15:47  
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:51  
57. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 16:02  
58. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 16:10  
59. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 16:13  
60. francois France bros 16:32  
61. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 16:55  
62. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:02  
63. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 17:57  
63. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 17:57  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:48  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:00  *****
67. SINED France OPA Montigny 19:07  *****
68. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:09  
69. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 20:59  
70. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 21:07  *****
71. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:11  *****
72. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 22:30  
73. Joacil Brazil CORELE 22:36  
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 23:02  
75. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 24:58  
76. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 26:06  
77. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:25  
78. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 31:26  
jeb France VSO dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O dnf