Catching Features

Tulluan short

Open:08:00 Sep 18 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 03 2011
Map:/tullan8/events/tullan8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:Part of the map from this years Tour de Trondheim
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

176 official (+37 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:57  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:07  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:15  *****
4. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:18  *****
5. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 11:27  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:32  
7. OBT France JOG 11:35  *****
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:36  *****
8. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 11:36  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:37  
11. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 11:38  
12. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 11:42  
13. coOLudde Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:44  *****
14. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 11:45  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:46  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:46  
15. Jukkis Finland Classico 11:46  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:50  
18. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 11:50  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:55  *****
20. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:55  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:56  
22. Eivind Furunes Norway Stjørdals-blink 11:56  
24. go straight Austria OCFF 11:59  
25. jeb France VSO 12:02  *****
26. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:05  *****
27. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 12:12  
28. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:13  
29. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 12:14  
30. Kallshem Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:17  *****
31. sepru Finland Lappeen Riento 12:18  
32. Hedis Sweden GMOK 12:19  
32. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:19  *****
34. snakes Seborga snakes 12:22  
35. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 12:24  
36. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:28  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:37  
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:38  
38. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:38  
38. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:38  
41. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:39  
42. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:40  
43. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:41  
44. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:46  *****
45. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:49  
46. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:50  
47. jean France VSO 12:53  
48. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 12:57  
49. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 13:00  *****
49. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:00  
51. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 13:08  *****
52. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 13:16  
53. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 13:22  
54. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:29  
55. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:30  *****
55. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:30  
57. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:39  
58. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:40  *****
59. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 13:50  
60. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:51  *****
61. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 13:52  
62. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 13:53  
63. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 13:54  
64. Simon Andersson Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:56  
65. j-engström Norway OK Orion 13:58  
66. TomciO Poland 14:01  
67. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 14:03  
68. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:06  
69. Ben Sand France viking 14:08  
70. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:09  
71. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:11  
72. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:16  
73. Korik Ukraine 14:25  
74. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:28  
75. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:33  
76. Teddy Norway Buvik IL 14:35  
77. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:37  
78. 123 Mauritania Halden 14:40  
79. Slowfox Sweden 14:43  
80. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:45  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:50  
82. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 14:51  
83. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 14:55  
83. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:55  
85. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:00  
86. Hannibal Ukraine 15:03  
87. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:12  
88. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:19  
89. BB King Sweden ÖOK 15:28  
90. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 15:31  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:44  
92. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 15:46  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:54  *****
94. gvtoukc France TSN 15:55  
95. Vitaliy Mayorov Belarus O'Belarus 16:02  *****
95. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:02  
97. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:07  
98. ... Switzerland OK 16:19  
99. MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina 16:21  *****
99. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 16:21  
101. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:29  
102. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 16:32  *****
103. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:35  
104. Oscaj Sweden OK Dacke 16:36  
105. Simon Kappel Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 16:57  *****
106. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 16:59  
107. conor Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:02  
108. BäverPower Sweden OK Bävern 17:10  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:18  *****
110. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:31  *****
111. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:40  
112. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:59  
113. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 18:20  *****
114. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:32  
115. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 18:33  
116. immy New Zealand Auckland 18:46  
117. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:09  
118. AlexM Russian Federation Start 19:27  *****
119. jm France Bigorientation 6503 19:47  
120. wictor Denmark 19:51  
121. lasseK Sweden 20:06  
122. ale France france 20:50  
123. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:19  *****
124. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 21:38  *****
125. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 21:46  
126. freddyg Togo guy 22:03  
127. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 22:12  
128. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:18  *****
129. Klfr Sweden 22:23  
130. DJcoco France orient express 42 22:32  *****
131. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:02  *****
132. Donald Duck Australia ALT 23:04  
133. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:17  
134. rik Belgium trol 24:13  
135. Linus Sweden 24:23  *****
136. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:12  
137. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 25:18  
138. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:51  
139. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:04  *****
140. Anotylus Spain ALCON 29:37  
141. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 29:41  *****
142. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:46  *****
143. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 32:18  
144. AndreasJ Sweden OK orion 32:19  *****
145. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:35  
146. Rafael Rocha Brazil GEBP 36:27  
147. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:45  
148. defix France Orient'Express 42:01  
149. FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren 47:38  
150. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 56:49  *****
151. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 60:00  
152. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 74:52  
153. Crash United States CAOC 83:34  *****
154. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 98:57  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Asker0402 Denmark Ok øst birkerød dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Jarkko Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Pavel Klaska Dominica xhkxlxblb dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf