Catching Features

Rugglesburg - Short

Open:01:15 Mar 06 2015
Close:08:00 Mar 17 2015
Map:/rnd-0ro80sg0sgpm136j66p000m1fv1hi2i6wkd8k19o/events/East Rugglesburg Steeps/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Mad Moose
Description:A short Run into the desert. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

71 official (+11 reruns) 3 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:52  
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:16  
3. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 24:17  
4. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 24:18  
5. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:33  *****
6. Rulltrappa Sweden 24:37  
7. svertu Belize svertu 24:38  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 24:41  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:44  
10. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:52  
11. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 24:58  
11. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 24:58  
13. jeb France VSO 25:01  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:06  
15. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 25:09  
16. runit Canada GHO 25:10  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:22  
18. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:49  
19. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:55  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:57  
21. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 26:05  
22. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 26:12  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:22  
24. Ben Sand France viking 26:25  
25. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 26:43  
26. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 27:03  
27. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:30  
27. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 27:30  
29. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 27:59  
30. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 28:06  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:06  *****
32. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 28:28  
33. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:43  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:44  
35. Xem Belarus BSU OK 29:00  
36. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 29:05  
37. ur Germany Berlin 29:07  *****
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:09  
39. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:26  *****
40. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 29:38  *****
41. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 29:41  
42. Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran 30:08  
43. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 31:11  
44. simeon.burrill Australia BBB 31:21  
45. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 32:49  
46. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:04  
47. Jadir Brazil COC 33:11  
48. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:24  
49. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 35:40  
50. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:52  *****
51. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 36:42  *****
52. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:44  
53. Floke Sweden Vikings 36:55  
54. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 37:00  
55. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 39:18  
56. Indigo New Caledonia ATLAS 40:02  *****
57. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 41:52  
58. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 42:49  
59. eliot Switzerland 46:45  
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 50:06  
61. Tinank France COLE 50:23  *****
62. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 63:59  *****
63. Barbara Italy 74:00  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
st.einar Norway Os Ok dnf