Catching Features

Kuivuri, middle 2

Open:08:00 Dec 22 2015
Close:08:00 Jan 03 2016
Map:/Kuivuri1/events/Kuivuri/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:bruce u
Description:Another middle
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

89 official (+65 reruns) 6 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:05  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:32  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:40  *****
4. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:52  *****
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:06  
6. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:11  
7. color Switzerland converter 27:19  *****
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:41  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:52  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:53  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:03  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:04  
13. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 28:09  
14. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 28:13  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:14  
16. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 28:16  *****
17. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 28:42  
18. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 28:54  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:05  *****
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:10  
21. Rulltrappa Sweden 29:12  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:45  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:47  
24. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 29:48  
25. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 29:55  *****
26. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 30:12  
27. teddy Norway KLS 30:17  
28. runit Canada GHO 30:22  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:23  
30. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 31:04  
31. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:09  
32. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 31:10  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:29  
34. jeb France VSO 31:35  
35. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 31:47  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:51  
37. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:01  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:18  *****
39. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 32:20  
40. Ben Sand France viking 32:21  
41. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 32:30  *****
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:33  *****
43. Trying Sweden 32:54  
44. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:14  
45. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 33:16  *****
46. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 33:26  
47. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:12  
48. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:16  
49. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 35:24  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:45  
51. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 36:46  
52. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 36:51  
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:56  
54. SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup 37:17  
55. BeN'O France COCS 37:50  *****
56. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 38:35  *****
57. ur Germany Berlin 39:12  
58. OKH Sweden OK Hedströmmen 39:26  *****
59. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:46  *****
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 40:30  
61. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 41:02  *****
62. cwgray United States UNO 43:09  
63. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:29  
64. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:13  
65. danilo Serbia magic map 45:26  
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:21  
66. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 48:21  
68. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 49:39  
69. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:10  
70. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 51:26  *****
71. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 54:43  *****
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:18  
73. khalex Russian Federation Personal 57:27  
74. Thalmaya France cacc 65:40  *****
75. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 66:39  *****
76. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 79:12  *****
77. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 88:54  
78. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 119:19  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti dnf