Catching Features

[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2

Open:07:00 Feb 13 2014
Close:07:00 Feb 28 2014
Map:/Mt.laurie2.2/events/Mt.laurie2 2nd/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:some changes in this conv,hope you will enjoy it more now :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

144 official (+72 reruns) 8 comments

1. OBT France KLS 13:43  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:57  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:59  *****
5. jean France VSO 14:06  
5. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:06  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:21  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:26  *****
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:27  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:31  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:36  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:37  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:40  
14. color Switzerland converter 14:45  *****
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:45  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:47  
17. sone Sweden Näset 14:50  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:51  
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:52  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:55  
21. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:58  
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:58  
23. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:01  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:07  
25. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:11  
26. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:19  
26. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:19  
28. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:22  
29. mattg New Zealand CMOC 15:40  
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:42  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:42  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:44  
33. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:48  
34. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:51  
34. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:51  
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:51  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:53  
38. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:05  *****
39. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 16:08  
40. GedasM Lithuania 16:18  
41. svertu Belize svertu 16:26  
42. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 16:27  
43. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:32  *****
44. Ben Sand France viking 16:36  
45. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:46  
46. perwhite France KLS 16:49  
47. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 16:59  
48. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:07  
49. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 17:12  
50. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:30  
51. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 17:38  
52. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 17:51  
53. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 17:57  *****
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:05  
55. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:16  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:19  
57. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 18:45  
58. BeN'O France COCS 18:47  
59. runit Canada GHO 19:14  
60. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:19  
61. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:28  *****
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:30  
63. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:36  
64. jeb France VSO 19:47  *****
65. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 19:48  
66. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 20:01  *****
67. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:02  *****
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:35  
69. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 21:08  
70. Joacil Brazil CORELE 21:13  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:56  *****
72. SERG Russian Federation 22:00  
73. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:17  *****
74. Linus Sweden 23:48  *****
75. iansmith United States CSU 24:43  
76. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 24:44  
77. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:05  
78. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:26  
79. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 25:32  
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:59  
81. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 26:22  
82. x111xx Russian Federation 26:45  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:49  *****
84. Serg P Sweden LG 27:28  
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:40  
85. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 27:40  
87. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 27:50  
88. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:51  
89. joels Sweden SOK68 28:27  *****
90. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 28:41  *****
91. Ura Russian Federation 29:27  *****
92. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 29:33  
93. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 30:45  *****
94. SINED France OPA Montigny 30:46  *****
95. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:21  
96. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 32:17  
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 32:58  
98. honzau United States SDO 33:30  
99. faure gwenael France VSO 34:59  *****
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:20  
101. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 38:00  
102. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 38:53  
103. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 51:19  
104. Turbo New Zealand DOC 52:01  
105. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 63:05  
106. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 78:46  
107. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 80:25  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
ccsm Sri Lanka drongo dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  *****
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
HubbeLubbe South Africa OK Ravinen dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****