Catching Features

[OCAD] Gesunda, middle

Open:07:00 Sep 18 2012
Close:06:45 Oct 05 2012
Map:/Gesunda Sud/events/Gesunda Sud/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:South part of the map. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

204 official (+68 reruns) 27 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:24  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:56  *****
3. jean France VSO 23:08  *****
4. R.S Italy 23:16  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:24  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:28  
7. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:33  
8. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:34  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:34  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:39  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:43  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:46  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:48  
14. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 23:51  *****
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:08  *****
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:14  
16. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:14  
18. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 24:16  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:21  *****
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:24  *****
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:36  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:40  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:51  
23. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:51  
25. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:52  
26. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:01  
27. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 25:05  
28. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 25:09  
29. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:11  
30. anjo Sweden OK Orion 25:15  
31. color Switzerland converter 25:18  *****
32. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 25:20  
33. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:22  
34. cherries New Zealand HBOC 25:23  
35. ^ Seychelles ^^ 25:31  *****
36. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 25:33  *****
37. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:36  
38. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:42  
39. Heggo Sweden OL4 25:53  
40. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:00  *****
40. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:00  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:01  
43. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 26:03  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:08  
44. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 26:08  
46. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:13  *****
47. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:15  *****
48. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 26:19  
49. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:26  
50. Ben Sand France viking 26:28  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:33  *****
52. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:48  
53. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:58  *****
54. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 26:59  
55. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 27:02  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:04  *****
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:09  
58. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:11  *****
59. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:12  
60. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:15  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:17  *****
62. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:19  *****
63. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 27:20  
63. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:20  
65. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 27:33  
66. julien France coatarmor 29 27:36  
67. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:46  
68. TL Portugal 27:52  
69. Hedis Sweden GMOK 27:56  
70. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 27:58  
71. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 27:59  
71. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 27:59  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:00  
74. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 28:05  
75. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:11  
76. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 28:12  
77. Trying Sweden 28:22  
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:24  
79. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:26  
80. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 28:29  
81. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:44  *****
82. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:46  
83. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:54  
84. Jocke78 Sweden 29:03  
85. Moa Sweden SNO 29:12  
86. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:30  
87. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 30:07  
88. wejo Sweden Småland 30:13  *****
89. runit Canada GHO 30:22  
90. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 30:25  
91. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:31  
92. samus Croatia hoka hei 30:36  
93. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 30:55  
94. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:17  
95. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:19  *****
96. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 31:34  
97. gvtoukc France TSN 31:36  
98. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:37  
99. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:53  
100. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 32:04  
101. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 32:16  
102. David G Sweden IKHP 32:17  
102. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:17  *****
104. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 32:18  
105. Eduards Latvia A2 32:20  *****
106. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 32:30  
107. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 32:34  
108. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 32:57  
109. felipeha Spain COV 32:59  *****
110. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:11  
111. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 33:15  
112. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:22  
113. gab France vhso 33:29  
113. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 33:29  
115. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 33:39  *****
116. joels Sweden SOK68 33:42  *****
117. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 33:47  
117. vertti Finland KangSK 33:47  
119. EVERTON Brazil COSM 33:48  
120. Martin Kosut Slovakia Slavia ZU Zilina 34:02  *****
121. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 34:03  
122. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 34:05  
123. godfather Switzerland norska 34:18  *****
124. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:31  
125. sten Sweden OK Roxen 34:40  
126. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 34:41  
127. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 34:45  
128. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:50  
129. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 34:56  
130. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:24  *****
131. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 35:31  
132. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 35:32  *****
133. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:39  
134. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:55  *****
135. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:14  
136. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:15  
137. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 36:52  
138. BB King Sweden ÖOK 36:58  
139. faure gwenael France VSO 37:01  *****
140. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:13  
141. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:16  
142. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 37:36  
143. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 37:43  
144. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 38:04  
145. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 38:29  *****
146. OliB Switzerland SKOG 38:41  
147. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 38:46  
148. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:38  
148. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 39:38  *****
150. Storesandgubben Norway Express 39:48  *****
151. wil09 France garde rép 40:02  
152. BJP United Kingdom QO 40:10  *****
153. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 40:56  
154. SG Sweden IF Rigor 41:00  
155. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 41:15  
156. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 41:48  *****
157. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:20  
158. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 44:03  
159. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:26  
160. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:41  
161. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 49:54  
162. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 51:49  
163. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 54:08  
164. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:16  
165. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 59:42  *****
166. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 60:06  
167. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 60:46  
168. Linus Sweden 60:48  
169. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 62:16  
170. Grog Canada EOOC 71:48  
171. Pereira Brazil COSAM 78:14  
172. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 80:04  
173. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 83:09  
174. Barbara Italy 89:44  
175. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 90:26  
176. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 95:18  *****
177. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 111:39  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf