Catching Features

Loipersdorf Sprint 3

Open:07:00 Sep 08 2014
Close:07:00 Sep 18 2014
Map:/Loipersdorf 3/events/Loipersdorf 3/day1/runnin285.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:The next sprint race on this map part, around 13 mins, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

128 official (+38 reruns) 10 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 12:46  
2. jean France VSO 13:07  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:11  
4. Friday Norway Buvik IL 13:15  
5. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 13:17  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:28  
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:51  *****
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:00  *****
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:09  
10. The Moose New Zealand 14:10  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:13  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:30  *****
13. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 14:34  
14. Rulltrappa Sweden 14:36  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:38  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:43  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:44  
17. Insane Great Britain UFO 14:44  
19. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:47  
20. color Switzerland converter 14:56  
21. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 15:04  
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:06  
23. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:07  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:11  
25. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:14  
26. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:24  
27. perwhite France KLS 15:32  
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:36  
29. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 15:41  
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:47  
31. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:49  
32. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 15:53  
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:53  
34. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:54  
35. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:56  
36. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:59  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:07  
38. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 16:09  
39. bruce u Uganda :) 16:10  
40. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:11  
41. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 16:20  *****
42. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 16:59  
43. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:03  *****
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:07  
45. Søren Denmark OK ØST 17:14  
46. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:20  
47. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:24  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:27  
49. ale France france 17:40  
50. Ben Sand France viking 17:43  
51. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:50  
52. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 18:31  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:45  
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:01  
55. patj Australia MFR 19:05  
56. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:19  
57. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 19:20  
58. artem Ukraine 19:23  
59. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:37  
60. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:41  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:57  
62. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 19:59  
63. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 20:12  
64. Ola Norway Skeid 20:39  
65. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 21:08  
66. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:09  
67. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 21:21  
68. BeN'O France COCS 21:28  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:09  
70. jeb France VSO 22:54  *****
71. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 23:13  
72. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 23:17  
73. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:26  
74. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:50  
75. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:48  
76. arew Norway Oppsal 26:16  
77. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:21  
78. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:28  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:31  
80. Adair MS Brazil CODD 26:43  
81. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:46  
82. GJones Australia 28:47  
83. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 29:24  
84. mk77 France ze ouineurs 29:31  
84. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:31  
86. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:28  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:01  
88. khalex Russian Federation Personal 36:46  
89. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:52  
90. HugoQW Sweden OK Tyr 44:16  *****
91. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 45:50  *****
92. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 52:33  
93. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 54:12  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
denise Austria wien dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
bolibompa Netherlands Groningen GWC dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  *****
Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
zy964c Russian Federation N/A dnf