Catching Features

Vastersjon E 2

Open:07:00 Jul 04 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 20 2012
Map:/Västersjön E 2/events/Västersjön E 2/day1/E 2.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

64 official (+12 reruns) 9 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:34  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 47:59  *****
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:19  
4. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:53  
5. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 51:13  
6. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 51:28  
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 51:29  *****
8. jeb France VSO 52:02  *****
9. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 52:05  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:19  *****
11. David G Sweden IKHP 53:49  
12. Ged Ireland 3ROC 53:50  
13. SG Sweden IF Rigor 54:10  
14. stevegregg United States BAOC 54:22  *****
15. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 54:40  
16. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 54:59  
17. Trying Sweden 55:26  
17. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 55:26  
17. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 55:26  
20. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 56:06  
21. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 56:42  
22. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 56:48  
23. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:37  
24. EVERTON Brazil COSM 58:06  
25. ittam Sweden IKHP 58:11  
26. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 58:15  
27. Davveking Sweden IKHP 58:42  
28. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 59:04  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:06  
30. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 60:17  
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:36  *****
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 62:30  
33. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 63:22  
34. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 63:42  
35. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 65:18  
36. OliB Switzerland SKOG 65:27  
37. ingess Norway 65:55  
38. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 67:31  
39. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 67:35  *****
40. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:06  *****
41. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 68:17  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 68:28  *****
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 68:52  
44. Adair MS Brazil CODD 69:02  
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 71:13  
46. SERG Russian Federation 71:14  
47. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 82:22  
48. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 84:20  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 85:43  
50. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 93:16  
51. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 94:15  
52. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 94:27  
53. Linus Sweden 110:00  *****
54. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 112:21  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 132:11  
56. Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon 134:41  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf