Catching Features

Vastersjon E 2

Open:07:00 Jul 04 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 20 2012
Map:/Västersjön E 2/events/Västersjön E 2/day1/E 2.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

64 official (+12 reruns) 9 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:34  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 47:59  *****
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:19  
4. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 48:53  
5. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:53  
6. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 51:13  
7. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 51:28  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 51:29  *****
9. jeb France VSO 52:02  *****
10. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 52:05  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:19  *****
12. Trying (2) Sweden 52:31  
13. David G Sweden IKHP 53:49  
14. Ged Ireland 3ROC 53:50  
15. SG Sweden IF Rigor 54:10  
16. stevegregg United States BAOC 54:22  *****
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 54:40  
18. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 54:59  
19. Trying Sweden 55:26  
19. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 55:26  
19. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 55:26  
22. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 56:06  
23. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 56:21  
24. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 56:42  
25. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 56:48  
26. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:37  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 58:06  
28. ittam Sweden IKHP 58:11  
29. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 58:15  
30. Davveking Sweden IKHP 58:42  
31. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 59:04  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:06  
33. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 60:17  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:36  *****
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 62:30  
36. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 63:22  
37. Guffguffen (2) Sweden NOSG OLGY 63:27  
38. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 63:42  
39. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 65:18  
40. OliB Switzerland SKOG 65:27  
41. ingess Norway 65:55  
42. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 67:31  
43. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 67:35  *****
44. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:06  *****
45. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 68:17  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 68:28  *****
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 68:52  
48. Adair MS Brazil CODD 69:02  
49. ON (2) FIAV VSO 69:24  
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 71:13  
51. SERG Russian Federation 71:14  
52. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (2) France Talant Sport Orientation 79:37  
53. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 82:22  
54. rafemu (2) Spain Lorca-o 82:35  *****
55. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 84:20  
56. ittam (3) Sweden IKHP 85:39  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 85:43  
58. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 90:03  
59. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 93:16  
60. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 94:15  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 94:27  
62. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 104:47  
63. Klfr (2) Sweden 108:25  
64. Linus Sweden 110:00  *****
65. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 112:21  
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 132:11  
67. Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon 134:41  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf