Catching Features

OneLegWonder #4

Open:07:00 Sep 01 2019
Close:06:45 Sep 18 2019
Map:/Momarka/events/Momarka/day1/OneLeg-2.course
Created by:teddy
Description:People should join in, Pale and mkietis you're next! ;) Otherwise if you dont get nominated you should still join ;) Good luck
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

93 official (+54 reruns) 3 comments

1. Alien Sweden IKHP 8:05  
2. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:07  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:12  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:15  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:16  
6. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:18  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:18  
8. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 8:20  
9. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 8:25  
9. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:25  
11. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 8:26  
12. Davve Latvia IKHP 8:28  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:30  *****
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:30  
15. georgG Austria OLC Graz 8:31  
16. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 8:32  
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 8:32  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:35  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:36  
20. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:38  
21. WST New Zealand HBOC 8:39  
22. show Switzerland Redmachine 8:41  
22. B2OBK France KLS 8:41  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:45  *****
24. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 8:45  
26. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 8:47  
27. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 8:49  
28. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 8:50  
29. Roman France VSO 8:51  
30. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 8:54  
30. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 8:54  
32. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:56  
33. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:01  
34. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:05  *****
35. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 9:12  
36. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:14  *****
37. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 9:21  
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:25  *****
39. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 9:28  
40. moosehunter Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:34  
40. Trying Sweden 9:34  
42. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 9:38  
43. color Switzerland converter 9:40  
44. Christ Canada GHO 10:02  
45. weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK 10:17  
46. oksove Norway Centrum OK 10:19  *****
47. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 10:20  
48. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:24  
49. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 10:44  
50. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:45  
50. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 10:45  *****
52. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 10:53  
53. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 10:55  
54. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 10:59  
54. SERG Russian Federation 10:59  
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 11:05  
57. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 11:09  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:20  
59. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 11:26  
60. John Wick European Union Killers 11:30  
61. virre Sweden Hestra IF 11:31  
62. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 11:37  
63. ur Germany Berlin 11:40  *****
64. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:44  
65. Eerik Czech Republic 11:45  
66. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 12:08  *****
67. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 12:15  
68. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 12:32  
69. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 12:33  *****
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:38  
71. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 12:49  *****
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:55  
73. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 13:00  
73. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 13:00  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:05  *****
76. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 13:14  
77. kellspants Wales SBOC 13:21  
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:41  
79. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 13:52  
80. Snabbfot Sweden IKHP 13:55  
81. mk77 France ze ouineurs 14:15  
82. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 15:37  
83. honzau United States SDO 15:39  
83. PaulP Ireland CUOC 15:39  
85. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 16:06  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:44  
87. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 21:01  
88. manzen Yemen UUCO 22:24  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf