Catching Features

Valle Iruelas

Open:06:00 Mar 11 2020
Close:06:00 Mar 25 2020
Map:/ValleIruelas_old_o8/events/ValleIruelas/day1/middle2.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Nice terrain 100km west from Madrid. Lot of big boulders.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (67 votes)

Results

196 official (+148 reruns) 14 comments

1. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:39  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:45  
3. Roman France VSO 23:48  *****
4. B2OBK France KLS 23:56  *****
5. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 24:07  *****
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:22  *****
7. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 24:24  
8. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 24:28  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:29  *****
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:46  
11. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:50  
12. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 24:55  
13. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:09  
14. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:11  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:14  
16. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:23  *****
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:26  
18. jean France VSO 25:30  
19. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:32  *****
20. mikkelh Norway Freidig 25:35  
21. virre Sweden Hestra IF 25:36  
22. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 25:38  *****
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:39  
24. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 25:42  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:47  
26. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:00  
27. lucasbasset France OK Linné 26:05  
28. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 26:06  
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:08  *****
30. color Switzerland converter 26:14  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:14  
32. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:15  *****
32. teme Finland Nouski 26:15  
34. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 26:25  *****
35. Ben Sand France viking 26:39  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:50  
37. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 26:52  
38. Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF 26:55  *****
39. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:03  
40. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 27:04  
41. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:10  *****
41. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:10  
43. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 27:11  *****
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:16  
45. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 27:21  
46. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 27:23  
47. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 27:27  
48. Hosue Spain ok 27:39  
49. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 27:42  *****
50. Mattman Sweden GMOK 27:43  
51. Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:49  
52. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:24  
53. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:28  
54. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 28:39  
55. jeb France VSO 28:41  
56. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:49  *****
57. JMH Finland Koovee 29:02  
58. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 29:07  *****
59. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 29:10  
60. Paychon Spain GENA OK 29:12  
61. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:19  
62. Biingoo Sweden Syra 29:40  
63. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 29:45  
64. John Wick European Union Killers 29:50  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:56  *****
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:56  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:01  *****
68. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 30:02  *****
68. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 30:02  
70. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:05  
71. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 30:08  
72. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 30:09  
73. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 30:11  
74. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 30:18  *****
75. Abelainen Nauru XXO 30:44  
76. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:51  
76. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 30:51  
78. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 31:04  
79. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:10  
80. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 31:31  
81. Ben France TAD 31:34  
82. Trying Sweden 31:41  
83. Eerik Czech Republic 31:48  
84. SERG Russian Federation 31:58  
85. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:01  
86. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:07  *****
87. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 32:10  
87. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 32:10  
89. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 32:11  *****
90. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 32:31  
91. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 32:36  
92. carlit Andorra BO 32:46  *****
93. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:47  
94. Christ Canada GHO 32:56  
95. William Sweden Malungs OK 33:05  *****
96. Larre Sweden SSOK 33:06  *****
97. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 33:19  
98. Aita Spain Limiactiva 33:26  
99. Rorr-O Spain COMA 33:31  
100. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 33:40  
101. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 34:09  
102. ur Germany Berlin 34:19  
103. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 34:42  
104. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:46  *****
105. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 34:49  *****
106. Mackanramis United States IKHP 35:18  *****
107. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 35:20  
108. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 35:23  
109. Bernat.L Spain XXO 35:52  
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 36:02  *****
111. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 36:31  
112. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 36:33  *****
113. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:41  
114. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 36:45  
115. gvtoukc France TSN 36:55  
116. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 37:13  
117. honzau United States SDO 37:30  *****
118. bencroco France CROCO 38:01  
119. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 38:24  *****
120. fernigac Spain colmenar 38:49  *****
121. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 38:55  
122. Vidar Sweden SSOK 39:03  *****
122. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 39:03  *****
124. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 39:33  
125. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:36  
126. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 39:48  
127. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 40:15  *****
128. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 40:54  
129. faure gwenael France CROCO 41:54  *****
130. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 42:27  
131. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 42:31  
132. Jadir Brazil COC 43:00  
133. Mélanie France TAD 43:37  
134. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 43:51  
135. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 44:25  *****
136. Hendrik Belgium trol 44:26  
137. Maren Haverstad Norway Nydalen SK 44:41  
138. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 45:01  
139. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:44  *****
140. Peti hit now Switzerland OLG Pfäffikon 46:11  
141. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:35  
142. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 48:05  
143. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 48:59  *****
144. mgc01 Spain Veleta 49:15  
145. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:18  
146. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 50:54  *****
147. Arturo4 Spain Escondite 51:37  
148. mfors Vatican City KFUM Örebro 52:07  
149. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 52:39  
150. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 53:30  *****
151. midius57 Russian Federation 54:44  *****
152. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 56:15  
153. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 56:59  *****
154. mjh Australia PO-A 58:46  *****
155. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:16  *****
156. kasper Norway VSOK 61:36  
157. quimsu Korea, North COC 61:54  
158. Alex Eriksson United States OCIN 62:47  *****
159. Luis Milvaques Casado Mozambique OK Rabonen 63:08  
160. Moenster73 Denmark OK-Denmark 79:29  
161. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 82:52  *****
162. Marta Bruns New Zealand Aligots 109:58  *****
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  *****
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
flio France velox dnf  
ColinM United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Berta Kenya Team Easy on dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  *****
Archibald Vanuatu Aligots dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Aldedomel1984 Spain Toledo-O dnf  
Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible dnf  
Arturo2 Spain Escondite dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf