Catching Features

Sweet Short CP

Open:07:00 Jul 27 2020
Close:06:45 Aug 13 2020
Map:/Sveet/events/Sveet/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Highlight next 2-3 legs, have fun!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

154 official (+57 reruns) 13 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:00  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:08  *****
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:11  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:14  *****
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:17  
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:23  
7. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 21:26  
8. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:30  
9. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:36  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:43  *****
11. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:51  
12. Roman France VSO 21:54  
13. color Switzerland converter 22:02  
14. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:03  
15. Vidar Sweden SSOK 22:08  
16. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 22:14  
17. jean France VSO 22:17  
18. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:21  
19. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:22  
20. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:31  
21. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 22:34  
22. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 22:37  
23. mikkelh Norway Freidig 22:47  
24. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:48  
25. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:50  
26. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:51  
27. bedste Denmark 1900 23:01  
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:04  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:15  
30. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 23:30  
31. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 23:34  
32. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 23:36  
33. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 23:46  
34. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:50  
35. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:07  
36. ogry Sweden OK Linné 24:09  
37. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 24:33  
38. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 24:39  
39. Christ Canada GHO 24:48  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:58  
41. Ben Sand France viking 25:10  
42. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 25:18  *****
43. Rune DC Belgium Trol 25:23  *****
44. spitsov Norway OK Linné 25:24  
45. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:28  
46. God Uganda Heaven 25:31  
47. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:59  *****
48. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:03  
49. jeb France VSO 26:11  
50. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 26:19  
51. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 26:24  
52. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:25  
53. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 26:52  
54. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 26:53  
55. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 27:13  
56. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:21  *****
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:30  
58. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 27:33  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:33  
60. quimsu Korea, North COC 27:38  
61. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 27:59  *****
62. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:05  
63. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 28:08  
64. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 28:10  
65. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 28:11  
66. Trying Sweden 28:28  
67. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 28:31  
68. oksove Norway Centrum OK 28:45  *****
69. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 28:47  
70. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 28:58  
71. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:36  *****
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:39  *****
73. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 30:27  *****
73. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 30:27  
75. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 30:31  
76. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 30:39  *****
77. HMS New Zealand UCOC 31:05  
78. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 31:11  
79. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 31:17  *****
80. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 31:22  
81. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 31:46  
82. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:53  
83. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 32:23  
84. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 32:28  *****
85. Martin United Kingdom SYO 33:02  *****
86. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 33:07  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:42  *****
88. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 33:54  
89. honzau United States SDO 33:58  
90. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 34:10  
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:19  
92. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 35:01  
93. John Wick European Union Killers 35:02  
94. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 35:23  
95. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 35:53  *****
96. fernigac Spain colmenar 36:09  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:36  *****
98. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 36:45  *****
99. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:54  
100. Hendrik Belgium trol 37:03  
101. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 37:12  
102. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 37:25  
103. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 37:40  *****
104. Larre Sweden SSOK 38:52  
105. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 38:57  
106. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 39:42  *****
107. moas Sweden 39:58  
108. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 40:19  
109. footnick Great Britain SYO 41:01  *****
110. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 41:23  
111. David Newton Great Britain DVO 41:53  
112. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 43:27  
113. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 43:32  *****
114. Max Mobus United Kingdom SYO 43:49  
115. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 43:51  *****
116. JonX Great Britain FVO 43:55  *****
117. oligan France VALMO 44:07  
118. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 44:19  
119. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 44:23  
120. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 45:22  *****
121. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 46:23  
122. Bri COMA Spain COMA 46:41  *****
123. Liz P United Kingdom OD 47:23  
124. pprmada Romania VSK 48:10  
125. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 52:59  
126. Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 54:22  
126. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 54:22  *****
128. Alex Elliot British Antarctic Territory South Yorkshire Orienteers 54:39  
129. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 59:13  
130. Kirsten Scotland OD 59:34  
131. delinselle France TAD 60:21  *****
132. AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers 61:23  
133. fboss Italy Oribos 65:09  
134. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 66:40  *****
135. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 70:28  *****
136. Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers 78:37  
137. Mallard Scotland Moravian 84:01  *****
138. VJ FAN Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB 84:06  
139. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 105:40  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti dnf  
Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
+++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH dnf  *****
Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO dnf