Catching Features

Gjenvollhytta rerun

Open:07:00 Mar 19 2019
Close:07:45 Mar 31 2019
Map:/GjenvollhyttaW/events/GjenvollhyttaW/day1/Course0.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Since I changed the forest, i give you a new change on my first 2 comps. It's up to you if you want to play it. Night
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

82 official (+27 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:59 105.0
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:04 104.6*****
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:24 102.7
3. B2OBK France KLS 18:24 102.7*****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:49 100.4
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:56 99.8
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:58 99.6
8. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:59 99.5
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:07 98.8
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:11 98.5
11. color Switzerland converter 19:22 97.5
12. smed Kenya . 19:32 96.7
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:34 96.5
14. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:52 95.1*****
15. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 20:05 94.1
16. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:24 92.6
17. perwhite France KLS 20:25 92.5*****
18. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 20:46 91.0*****
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:56 90.2*****
20. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 21:14 89.0
21. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 21:15 88.9
22. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:32 87.7
23. Trying Sweden 22:00 85.9
24. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 22:02 85.7
25. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:08 85.3
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:31 83.9
27. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 22:39 83.4
28. WST New Zealand HBOC 22:49 82.8
29. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 22:50 82.7
30. John Wick European Union Killers 23:20 81.0
31. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 23:26 80.6
32. SERG Russian Federation 23:36 80.0
33. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:37 80.0*****
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:38 79.9
34. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 23:38 79.9
36. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 23:42 79.7
37. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 24:01 78.7
38. Mad Moose France TAF 24:05 78.4*****
39. show Switzerland Redmachine 24:43 76.4
40. mk77 France ze ouineurs 24:57 75.7*****
41. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 24:58 75.7*****
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:08 75.2
43. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 25:20 74.6
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:32 74.0
45. carlit Spain BO 25:46 73.3*****
46. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 27:04 69.8
47. honzau United States SDO 28:09 67.1*****
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:13 66.9
49. teforp Sweden OK Grip 28:39 65.9*****
50. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 28:53 65.4*****
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:03 65.0*****
52. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 31:45 59.5
53. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 36:44 51.4
54. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 38:02 49.7*****
55. Jadir Brazil COC 42:52 44.1
56. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:21 42.6
57. anilom Mongolia HOK 47:21 39.9
58. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 47:42 39.6
59. yoyo Kenya PFA 48:15 39.2
60. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 63:48 29.6
jeb France VSO dnf 0.0
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf 0.0
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf 0.0
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf 0.0
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf 0.0
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf 0.0
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf 0.0
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf 0.0
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf 0.0
Mattia Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf 0.0
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf 0.0
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf 0.0
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf 0.0
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf 0.0
Cube Austria LAC dnf 0.0*****
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf 0.0
TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen dnf 0.0
DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf 0.0