Catching Features

Arborfield Sprint

Open:08:00 Jun 11 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 17 2014
Map:/Arborfield/events/Arborfield Series/day1/Arborfield Sprint.course
Created by:The Moose
Description:OCAD Freehand Map - Wt ~7min Note: Only impasable cliffs with taglines are impassable. Speed Settings: Tracks-15, Open/White-12, Light G-8,Med G-4, Dark G-1, Marsh-10, Scattered Trees-14
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

101 official (+41 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:46  
2. Mo Farah Great Britain Salazar 6:48  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:51  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:54  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:57  
6. jean France VSO 7:03  
6. perwhite France KLS 7:03  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 7:05  
8. sas Norway n/a 7:05  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 7:05  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 7:13  *****
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 7:14  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 7:18  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:19  
15. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 7:21  
15. Søren Denmark OK ØST 7:21  
15. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 7:21  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 7:24  
19. svertu Belize svertu 7:28  
19. R.S Italy 7:28  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:30  
22. Rulltrappa Sweden 7:35  
23. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:36  
24. bruce u Uganda :) 7:38  
25. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 7:42  
26. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 7:45  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 7:47  
28. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 7:48  
29. Théo France JOG 7:54  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 7:57  
31. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 8:07  
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 8:08  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:14  
34. Moa Sweden SNO 8:25  
35. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 8:28  
35. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8:28  
37. color Switzerland converter 8:34  
38. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 8:35  
39. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 8:38  
40. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 8:39  
40. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:39  
42. GJones Australia 8:43  
43. mattg New Zealand CMOC 8:44  
43. runit Canada GHO 8:44  
43. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:44  
46. jeb France VSO 8:45  *****
46. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 8:45  *****
46. vellnerg Hungary Tabáni Spartacus 8:45  *****
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 8:47  
50. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 8:48  
50. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 8:48  
52. OLN Austria OLN 8:51  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 8:57  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:00  *****
55. Trying Sweden 9:06  
56. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:21  
56. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 9:21  
58. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 9:25  
59. Uffe Sweden Leksand 9:28  
60. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:32  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:38  
62. Ben Sand France viking 9:40  
63. Ura Russian Federation 9:42  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:43  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:53  
66. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 9:55  
67. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 10:06  
68. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 10:28  
69. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 10:31  
70. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 10:33  
71. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 10:36  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 10:44  
73. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 10:49  
74. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 10:53  
75. patj Australia MFR 10:56  
76. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 11:10  
77. mk77 France ze ouineurs 11:14  
78. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 11:32  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:47  
80. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 12:15  
81. SINED France OPA Montigny 12:16  *****
82. Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo 13:01  
83. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 14:55  
84. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:04  
85. Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 15:20  
86. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:30  
87. cwgray United States UNO 15:38  *****
87. raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC 15:38  
89. Linus Sweden 16:06  *****
90. Matiss Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 16:07  
91. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:33  *****
92. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 19:08  
93. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 20:12  
94. o-fish Switzerland OLZ 20:24  
95. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:44  
96. Frederik E. Krogh Denmark OK Øst Birkerød 27:42  
97. muni Switzerland SKOG 28:40  
schive. Norway Halden SK dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf