Catching Features

Lavis Buona

Open:07:00 Nov 23 2013
Close:06:45 Dec 09 2013
Map:/Lavis Buona/events/Lavis Buona/day1/Sprint1.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Sprint convertion of the map Lavis Buona I got from Isac! Didn't turned out as good as I wanted...
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

164 official (+64 reruns) 13 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:16  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:19  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:28  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:35  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:41  
6. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:43  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:51  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:54  
9. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 14:57  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:57  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:59  *****
12. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:00  
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:00  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:03  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:03  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:05  
16. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 15:05  
18. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:06  
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:10  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:12  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:18  
22. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:29  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:30  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:30  
23. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:30  *****
26. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 15:32  
27. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:40  
27. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:40  
29. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:44  
29. OBT France KLS 15:44  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:49  
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:49  
33. ale France france 15:53  
34. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:54  
35. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:56  
36. jeb France VSO 15:58  *****
37. jean France VSO 15:59  
38. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:09  
39. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:12  
40. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 16:15  
41. Mellan Sweden SIK 16:16  
42. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:17  
43. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:21  
43. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:21  
45. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:22  
46. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:28  
47. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:31  *****
48. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:36  
49. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:38  
50. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 16:41  
50. color Switzerland converter 16:41  
52. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:44  
52. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 16:44  
54. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 16:56  *****
55. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:03  
56. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:07  
57. R.S Italy 17:08  
58. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:12  *****
59. Roman France VSO 17:14  
60. perwhite France KLS 17:28  
60. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 17:28  
62. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:31  *****
63. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 17:33  
63. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:33  
65. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:34  
66. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 17:35  
67. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 17:43  
68. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 17:45  
69. Ben Sand France viking 17:51  
70. runit Canada GHO 18:02  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:02  
72. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:15  
73. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:22  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:23  *****
75. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:26  
76. Moa Sweden SNO 18:28  
77. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 18:33  *****
78. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 18:47  
79. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 18:51  *****
80. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:57  
81. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 18:59  
82. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:00  
82. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:00  
84. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 19:14  
85. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:32  
86. Trying Sweden 19:36  
87. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:37  
88. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:40  
89. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:54  *****
90. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:56  
91. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 20:01  
92. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 20:03  
92. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 20:03  
94. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:04  
95. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 20:20  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:25  
97. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:26  
98. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:29  
99. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 20:34  
100. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:44  
101. Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 21:11  
102. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 21:13  
103. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:14  
104. falmburon Switzerland 21:30  
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:38  
106. Søren Denmark OK ØST 21:43  
107. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:46  *****
108. faure gwenael France VSO 21:56  *****
109. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 21:57  *****
110. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:03  
111. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:05  
112. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 22:20  
113. vertti Finland KangSK 22:37  
114. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 22:49  
115. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:53  
116. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:01  
117. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:08  
118. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:27  
119. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:41  *****
120. Renato Brazil COSC 23:57  *****
121. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:01  
122. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 24:07  *****
123. Joacil Brazil CORELE 24:56  
124. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 25:13  
125. Jeff Australia UFO 25:42  *****
126. Turbo New Zealand DOC 25:56  
127. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 26:02  
128. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 27:17  
129. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:03  
130. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 28:14  
131. Jadir Brazil COC 29:14  
132. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 29:46  
132. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:46  
134. smulan Sweden FOK 29:55  
134. rik Belgium trol 29:55  
136. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 30:23  *****
137. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 30:40  
138. Linus Sweden 31:12  *****
139. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 31:54  
140. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:12  *****
141. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 33:17  
142. SINED France OPA Montigny 33:52  *****
143. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:09  
144. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:33  *****
145. grete Norway Skien OK 45:40  
146. stef Belgium 46:52  
147. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 50:27  
148. Serge D Belgium balise 10 52:33  
149. Grog Canada EOOC 53:06  
150. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 56:20  
151. Crash United States CAOC 165:10  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
johan persson Sweden OK Österåker dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf