Catching Features

color maps recycled - E14

Open:07:00 Mar 03 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 19 2016
Map:/BlommenSE8/events/BlommenSE8/day1/CF-short2.course
Created by:color
Description:middle on a rather steep map from norway
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

90 official (+33 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:02  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 39:12  *****
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:28  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:59  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:37  *****
6. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 40:43  *****
6. smed Kenya . 40:43  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:45  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:06  *****
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:16  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 41:17  
12. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 41:31  *****
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:39  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 42:15  
15. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 42:33  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:23  
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 43:40  
18. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 43:50  
19. Klll Denmark neXus OK 44:02  
20. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 44:17  *****
21. Mattman Sweden GMOK 44:51  
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 45:25  
23. arddu Finland :) 45:49  *****
24. Moa Sweden SNO 46:30  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 47:06  
26. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 47:35  *****
27. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 48:01  
28. Trying Sweden 48:04  
29. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:41  
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 50:48  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 50:54  
32. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 51:08  *****
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 52:27  *****
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:41  *****
35. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 54:59  *****
36. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 55:35  
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 55:38  
38. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 55:41  *****
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 56:14  *****
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 56:26  
41. Ben Sand France viking 56:37  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 57:06  
43. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 58:29  
44. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 58:57  
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 59:39  
46. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 59:45  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 61:44  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:50  *****
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 62:12  
50. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 63:05  *****
51. mk77 France ze ouineurs 64:01  
52. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 64:02  
53. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 64:26  
54. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 66:35  *****
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 67:48  
56. Hans123 Germany 69:01  
57. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 71:29  *****
58. RS2 Ukraine 74:18  
59. Jadir Brazil COC 80:39  
60. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 82:39  *****
61. Mélanie France TAD 83:16  
62. rik Belgium trol 85:54  
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 86:23  
64. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 100:32  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
oxVovve Norway Centrum OK dnf  *****
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf