Catching Features

Styrian Short Track 10

Open:08:00 Oct 24 2015
Close:06:45 Nov 09 2015
Map:/3/events/3/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:I made the forest a little bit more open and tried to avoid difficult control placements, hope this works out for you!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

86 official (+13 reruns) 4 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:24  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:10  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  *****
4. smed Kenya . 20:36  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:53  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:59  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:33  
8. bruce u Uganda :) 21:36  
9. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:49  
10. color Switzerland converter 21:56  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:04  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:23  
13. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 22:54  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:56  
14. teddy Norway KLS 22:56  
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:14  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 23:20  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:34  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:43  
20. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:57  
21. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:00  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:01  
23. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 24:09  
24. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 24:15  
25. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 25:02  
26. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 25:12  
27. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:23  
28. Colko Germany Pacers 25:56  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:11  
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:50  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:58  *****
32. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:07  
33. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:33  
34. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 27:49  
35. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 28:02  
36. Ben Sand France viking 28:15  
37. teme Finland IkNV 28:47  
38. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 28:50  
39. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 29:22  
40. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 29:28  
41. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 31:33  *****
42. Davve Latvia IKHP 32:11  
43. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 32:19  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:22  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:27  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:56  *****
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:11  
48. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:45  
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:10  
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:01  
51. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 38:27  
52. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 42:02  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:05  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:38  
55. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 43:08  
56. cwgray United States UNO 48:59  
57. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 53:15  *****
58. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:55  
kajari Finland dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf