Catching Features

Kleven #2 Middle

Open:08:00 Jun 03 2015
Close:08:00 Jun 10 2015
Map:/Kleven/events/Kleven/day2/Middle2.course
Created by:Johan Olson
Description:More difficult race. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

81 official (+20 reruns) 5 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:32  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:50  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:53  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:19  *****
5. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:38  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:43  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:45  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:50  
9. Pirpuu Finland 24:06  
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:10  
11. R.S Italy 24:33  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:36  *****
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:37  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:37  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:40  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:47  
17. Rulltrappa Sweden 24:57  
18. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 25:00  *****
19. perwhite France KLS 25:21  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:49  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:57  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:15  
23. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:30  
24. Moa Sweden SNO 26:31  
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:06  
26. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 27:12  
27. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:34  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:45  
29. Søren Denmark OK ØST 27:50  
30. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:01  
31. Ben Sand France viking 28:06  
32. jeb France VSO 28:07  *****
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:37  
34. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 28:54  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:09  
36. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 29:16  *****
37. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 29:35  
38. Trying Sweden 29:38  
39. LouieM Austria 29:49  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:05  *****
41. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:32  *****
42. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 30:37  *****
43. SERG Russian Federation 31:17  
44. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:53  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:51  *****
46. Davve Latvia IKHP 32:52  
47. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 33:51  
48. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:17  *****
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:25  
50. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:39  
51. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:52  *****
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:05  
53. Ura Russian Federation 36:04  *****
54. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 36:29  
55. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 38:34  
56. Frederik Holm Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:48  
57. Shipxc United States DVOA 39:13  
58. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 39:32  
59. ur Germany Berlin 40:51  *****
60. willbur Norway Malvik IL 41:02  *****
61. Klfr Sweden 41:04  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:21  
63. vertti Finland KangSK 41:55  
64. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 42:40  
65. Yksi Sweden OK Renen 43:15  
66. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 47:32  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:35  
68. Jadir Brazil COC 53:19  
69. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 55:42  
70. oksove Norway Centrum OK 56:54  *****
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Bob Hart United States QOC dnf