Catching Features

Kleven #2 Middle

Open:08:00 Jun 03 2015
Close:08:00 Jun 10 2015
Map:/Kleven/events/Kleven/day2/Middle2.course
Created by:NattZebra
Description:More difficult race. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

81 official (+20 reruns) 5 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:32  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:50  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:53  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:19  *****
5. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:38  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:43  *****
7. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:45  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:50  
9. Pirpuu Finland 24:06  
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:10  
11. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 24:33  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:36  *****
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:37  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:37  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:40  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:47  
17. smed (2) Kenya . 24:54  
18. Rulltrappa Sweden 24:57  
19. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 25:00  *****
20. perwhite France KLS 25:21  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:49  
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:57  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:15  
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:30  
25. Moa Sweden SNO 26:31  
26. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:06  
27. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 27:12  
28. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:34  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:45  
30. Søren Denmark OK ØST 27:50  
31. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:01  
32. Ben Sand France viking 28:06  
33. jeb France VSO 28:07  *****
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:37  
34. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:37  *****
36. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 28:54  
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:09  
38. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 29:16  *****
39. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 29:35  
40. Trying Sweden 29:38  
41. LouieM Austria 29:49  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:05  *****
43. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:32  *****
44. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 30:37  *****
45. SERG Russian Federation 31:17  
46. WiGGLAREN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:22  
47. WalAnd (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:39  
48. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:53  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:51  *****
50. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 32:52  
51. Fryderyk (2) Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa 33:04  
52. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 33:30  
53. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 33:51  
54. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:17  *****
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:25  
56. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:39  
57. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:52  *****
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:05  
59. Ura Russian Federation 36:04  *****
60. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 36:29  
61. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 38:34  
62. Frederik Holm Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:48  
63. Shipxc United States DVOA 39:13  
64. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 39:32  
65. ur Germany Berlin 40:51  *****
66. willbur Norway Malvik IL 41:02  *****
67. Klfr Sweden 41:04  
68. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:21  
69. vertti Finland KangSK 41:55  
70. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 42:40  
71. Yksi Sweden OK Renen 43:15  
72. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 47:32  
73. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:35  
74. Maria Jansson (2) Sweden ok linne 51:07  
75. Jadir Brazil COC 53:19  
76. rico76 (2) France COBS 53:55  
77. andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering 54:29  *****
78. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 55:42  
79. Stepan Mudrak (2) Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 55:55  
80. oksove Norway Centrum OK 56:54  *****
81. alan Highroll (2) France COLE 66:22  *****
82. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 88:31  
83. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 101:43  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Bob Hart United States QOC dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Clarkson M (2) Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Fryderyk (3) Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf