Catching Features

Rokke 2

Open:05:00 Dec 14 2011
Close:05:00 Dec 24 2011
Map:/utsnitt i utsnittet for comp rokke (strukket)/events/rokke small for comps/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:New course on this map. The map picture problem is fixed now. Hitting trees is also off. middle this time! Good luck! :-D
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

148 official (+33 reruns) 25 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:46  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:03  *****
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:06  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27  
5. OBT France KLS 21:34  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:44  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:48  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:54  *****
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:54  
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:02  *****
11. jean France VSO 22:04  *****
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:10  
13. Piotrek Poland MUKS 22:15  
14. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 22:24  *****
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:30  *****
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:37  *****
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:37  
18. go straight Austria OCFF 22:49  *****
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:09  *****
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:15  
21. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:23  
22. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:24  
23. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:25  
24. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:28  
25. color Switzerland converter 23:33  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 23:38  
27. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 23:39  
28. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:47  *****
29. JH Finland MS Parma 24:16  *****
30. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:24  
31. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:28  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:35  *****
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:43  
34. anjo Sweden OK Orion 24:46  
35. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:50  *****
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:59  *****
37. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:00  *****
37. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 25:00  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:09  
40. j-engström Norway OK Orion 25:17  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:20  
42. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:23  
43. Ben Sand France viking 25:37  
44. Hedis Sweden GMOK 25:46  
45. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:09  *****
46. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 26:11  *****
47. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 26:12  *****
48. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:51  
49. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:54  
50. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:01  
51. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:15  
52. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 27:48  
53. Jocke78 Sweden 27:52  
54. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 28:00  *****
55. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:09  
56. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:17  *****
57. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:22  *****
58. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 28:33  
59. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 28:36  *****
60. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:44  *****
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:00  
62. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 29:13  
63. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:33  
64. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:46  
65. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 29:53  
66. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:56  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:01  
68. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:09  
69. Trying Sweden 30:29  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:42  
71. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:45  
72. wejo Sweden Småland 30:47  *****
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:57  *****
74. gvtoukc France TSN 31:48  
75. Segisteg Sweden 32:29  
76. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 32:34  
77. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 32:38  
78. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 32:48  
79. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:52  *****
80. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:58  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:05  
82. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:46  
83. olewie Norway Mo OK 35:47  
84. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 36:14  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:21  
86. faure gwenael France VSO 36:26  *****
87. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:53  
88. rowan Britain CF 37:07  
89. benjamin Belgium HAMOK 38:39  
90. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 39:19  *****
91. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:15  *****
92. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 41:12  
93. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:40  *****
94. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 42:56  
95. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:37  *****
96. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 44:02  
97. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 44:20  
98. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 46:07  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 46:25  
100. Linus Sweden 52:30  *****
101. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 52:40  
102. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 59:17  
103. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 63:51  *****
104. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:59  
105. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 71:53  
106. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 72:37  
107. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 77:06  *****
108. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 80:52  
109. barat France Vélox 81:00  *****
110. Vagg00 Australia 97:29  *****
111. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 102:00  
112. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 115:09  
113. OPEL Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 119:58  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
hugol Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Arnebjarne Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  *****
roberto.ortiz Chile cotem dnf  
Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Vis Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
DennyBag Italy OrTarzo dnf  
mortenØJ Barbados snab dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  *****