Catching Features

woc#2014

Open:08:00 Sep 01 2014
Close:08:00 Sep 08 2014
Map:/rnd-1bni0sg16o7uxc1gwru454k1hfin1g4vyn11dewco/events/South Mattapanford/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Alien
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

59 official (+7 reruns) 3 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:33  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:34  
3. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:57  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:58  
5. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:23  
6. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 20:37  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:38  
8. Rulltrappa Sweden 20:41  
9. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:54  
10. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 21:33  *****
11. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:54  
12. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:20  
13. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:37  
14. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:44  
15. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:00  
16. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:04  
17. teddy Norway KLS 23:18  *****
18. Adair MS Brazil CODD 23:31  
19. Søren Denmark OK ØST 23:32  
19. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:32  
21. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 23:54  
22. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:05  
23. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:03  
24. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 25:28  
25. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:30  
26. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 27:20  
27. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 28:00  
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:08  *****
29. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 28:58  
30. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:51  
31. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 30:56  
32. jeb France VSO 31:10  *****
33. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:30  
34. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 56:34  *****
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
SFP Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum dnf  *****
Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
John T Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf