Catching Features

Retro-mila 2011 Leg10

Open:06:00 May 06 2015
Close:05:45 May 23 2015
Map:/10Mila2011-map3/events/10Mila2011-map3/day1/Leg10.course
Created by:Pirpuu
Description:Final Leg. Long leg again. Dont mess it up now, it aint over until it's over.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

69 official (+17 reruns) 7 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 65:30  *****
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 66:14  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 66:17  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 66:41  *****
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:45  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:11  *****
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 68:07  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 68:11  *****
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 68:23  
9. The Moose New Zealand 68:23  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 68:33  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 68:40  *****
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 69:06  *****
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 69:36  *****
15. smed Kenya . 71:48  
16. bruce u Uganda :) 72:20  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 72:36  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 72:40  
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 74:19  
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 74:26  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 75:38  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 75:46  
23. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 76:14  *****
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 77:26  
25. Moa Sweden SNO 79:52  
26. EVERTON Brazil COSM 80:34  
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 81:04  *****
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 82:30  
29. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 83:31  
30. Ben Sand France viking 84:22  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 87:04  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 88:00  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 89:44  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 90:10  *****
35. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 92:07  
36. Trying Sweden 97:14  
37. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 97:35  *****
38. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 98:36  *****
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 99:18  
40. SERG Russian Federation 101:27  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 107:46  *****
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 108:35  
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 110:36  
44. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 118:33  *****
45. mk77 France ze ouineurs 122:08  
46. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 125:41  
47. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 125:43  *****
48. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 218:19  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
duncanb United Kingdom University of Bristol OC dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  *****
Jardel Jose Abegg Brazil COSAM dnf