Catching Features

[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night

Open:08:00 Nov 05 2014
Close:07:45 Nov 13 2014
Map:/San Giovanni Middle Night/events/San Giovanni Middle Night/day1/Night.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Test Run: 19:26
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

77 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:43  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:54  
3. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:31  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:41  *****
5. jean France VSO 19:48  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:51  *****
7. The Moose New Zealand 19:53  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:58  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:08  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:14  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:26  *****
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:31  *****
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:32  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:52  
15. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 21:00  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:19  
17. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 21:22  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:26  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:27  
20. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:55  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:02  
22. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 22:09  
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:29  
24. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:39  
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:52  
26. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:57  
27. runit Canada GHO 22:58  
28. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 23:08  
29. color Switzerland converter 23:12  
30. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:29  
31. Rulltrappa Sweden 23:35  
31. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:35  
33. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 23:42  
34. teddy Norway KLS 23:43  
35. Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF 23:56  
36. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:07  
37. Søren Denmark OK ØST 24:10  
38. j-engström Norway OK Orion 24:35  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:35  
40. Trying Sweden 24:43  
41. Ben Sand France viking 25:03  
42. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:07  *****
43. Xem Belarus BSU OK 25:33  
44. Hannibal Ukraine 25:44  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:11  
46. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:50  
47. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 28:55  
48. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 29:22  
49. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 29:23  
50. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:33  *****
51. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 29:36  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:42  
52. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 29:42  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:10  
55. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 31:23  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:46  *****
57. Joacil Brazil CORELE 34:02  
58. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:36  
59. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 36:49  
60. Jadir Brazil COC 42:11  
61. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:24  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:36  
63. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 43:44  
64. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:22  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:14  
66. JohnR Canada GVOC 58:46  
67. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 61:40  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf