Catching Features

[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle

Open:07:00 Sep 11 2012
Close:06:45 Sep 28 2012
Map:/Vilhosc Nord/events/Vilhosc Nord/day1/middle3.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle 23' New map and new forest. Have Fun!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

161 official (+63 reruns) 21 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:46  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:05  
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:49  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:03  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:06  
6. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:18  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:21  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:31  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:33  
10. R.S Italy 24:36  
11. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:40  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:41  
13. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:53  
14. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 25:05  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:12  *****
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:12  *****
17. anjo Sweden OK Orion 25:36  
18. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:47  
19. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:56  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:02  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:19  
22. jean France VSO 26:20  
23. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:28  
24. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:29  *****
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:39  
26. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:40  *****
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 26:40  
28. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 26:41  *****
29. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:43  *****
30. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:08  *****
31. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 27:10  
32. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:13  
33. color Switzerland converter 27:22  
34. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 27:26  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:37  
36. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 27:51  
37. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 27:53  
38. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 27:57  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:40  *****
40. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:49  *****
41. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:53  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:00  
43. Ben Sand France viking 29:02  
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:07  
45. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:08  
46. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:11  
47. Hedis Sweden GMOK 29:23  
48. Moa Sweden SNO 29:25  
49. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:29  
50. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:38  
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:47  
52. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 29:53  *****
53. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:15  
54. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 30:16  
55. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:23  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:28  
57. Jompe Sweden HBMB 30:37  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:38  *****
59. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:41  *****
60. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 30:43  
61. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:58  *****
62. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:52  
63. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 32:00  
64. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:10  *****
65. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 32:27  *****
66. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 32:37  
67. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 32:46  
68. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 33:07  *****
68. TL Portugal 33:07  
70. Heggo Sweden OL4 33:18  
71. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:46  *****
72. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 34:08  *****
73. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 34:43  
74. Yann.savoie France EMHM 34:45  
75. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:52  *****
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:57  *****
77. SG Sweden IF Rigor 35:12  
78. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 35:41  
79. joels Sweden SOK68 35:52  *****
80. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:53  
81. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:59  
82. hea Sweden VBOL 36:26  
83. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 36:28  
84. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 36:54  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:55  
86. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 37:16  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:17  
88. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 37:40  
89. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:41  *****
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:44  *****
91. immy New Zealand Auckland 38:02  
92. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 38:09  
93. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 38:14  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:25  
95. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:33  *****
96. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 38:43  *****
97. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:44  
98. artem Ukraine 39:14  
99. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 39:18  
100. wil09 France garde rép 39:23  
101. Trying Sweden 39:29  
102. julien France coatarmor 29 39:58  
103. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 40:08  *****
104. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:26  
105. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 40:29  
106. Korik Ukraine 40:47  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:13  
108. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:27  *****
109. gab France vhso 41:47  
110. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 41:50  
111. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 42:51  
112. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 43:25  
113. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:38  
114. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 44:43  
115. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:51  
116. faure gwenael France VSO 47:32  *****
117. mam Laos mama 48:31  
118. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 50:58  
119. EVERTON Brazil COSM 51:53  
120. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 56:33  
121. agustincb Spain Calasparra 60:28  
122. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 61:52  *****
123. AlanP France Annecy SO 64:26  
124. Gosha18 France VHSO 66:23  
125. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 67:42  
126. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 70:34  *****
127. KODAY Spain IBON 72:57  *****
128. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 74:51  *****
129. Linus Sweden 74:56  *****
130. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 86:09  
131. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 92:25  
132. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 137:01  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
clement Argentina pilat club dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf