Catching Features

[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle

Open:06:00 Sep 29 2011
Close:06:00 Oct 13 2011
Map:/Schoeckl C/events/Schoeckl C/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here is the first Stage of Schöckl- Cup. since the map is quite big you get small parts, i recomend to highlight next x legs. Map is on west part, much changings in vegetation, WT: 19-19:30, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

152 official (+56 reruns) 17 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:17  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:23  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:52  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:54  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:18  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:20  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:25  
8. OBT France JOG 19:29  *****
9. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:30  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:34  *****
11. Jukkis Finland Classico 19:38  
12. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:42  
13. Hedis Sweden GMOK 19:44  
13. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 19:44  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:45  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:48  *****
17. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:49  *****
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:51  
19. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:53  
19. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 19:53  
21. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:57  
21. Daniels Sweden OL4 19:57  
23. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:58  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:04  
25. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:08  
26. Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC 20:09  *****
27. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:21  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:22  
29. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:24  *****
29. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:24  *****
31. coOLudde Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:25  *****
32. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:30  *****
33. Håkon R Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 20:35  *****
34. jean France VSO 20:39  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:42  *****
36. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:46  
37. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:51  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:54  
39. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:03  *****
40. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 21:12  
41. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 21:13  
41. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:13  
43. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:14  
44. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:16  *****
45. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 21:18  
46. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:25  
47. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:32  *****
48. go straight Austria OCFF 21:36  
49. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:40  
50. Korik Ukraine 21:46  
51. PVA Switzerland OLRO 21:48  *****
51. SV Finland VaHa 21:48  
53. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:49  
54. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:50  
55. sepru Finland Lappeen Riento 21:51  *****
56. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:55  
56. Simon Kappel Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 21:55  *****
58. Tim New Zealand OHV 22:15  
59. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 22:16  *****
60. Kallshem Sweden SOL-BoyZ 22:17  *****
61. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 22:20  
62. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 22:24  
63. j-engström Norway OK Orion 22:27  
64. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:43  *****
65. MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina 22:46  *****
66. conor Ireland Raping Routechoices 22:50  
66. BäverPower Sweden OK Bävern 22:50  
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:56  
69. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 23:01  *****
69. jeb France VSO 23:01  *****
71. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:03  
71. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:03  
73. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:05  
74. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:25  
74. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:25  
76. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:43  *****
76. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:43  
78. ... Switzerland OK 23:44  
79. Ben Sand France viking 23:49  
79. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 23:49  
81. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:59  
82. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:00  *****
83. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:06  
84. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 24:09  
85. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 24:13  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:28  
87. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:39  
88. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:42  
89. Teddy Norway Buvik il 24:49  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:50  *****
91. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:52  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:56  
93. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 24:58  
94. gvtoukc France TSN 25:05  *****
95. Slowfox Sweden 25:08  
96. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:25  
97. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:32  
98. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 25:34  
99. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:43  *****
100. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:53  
101. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:00  
102. Oscaj Sweden OK Dacke 26:01  
103. jm France Bigorientation 6503 26:02  
104. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:15  
105. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 26:33  
105. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 26:33  
107. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 26:44  
108. Segisteg Sweden 26:51  
109. runit Canada GHO 26:58  
110. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:00  
111. 123 Mauritania Halden 27:01  
112. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:34  
113. iansmith United States CSU 27:41  
114. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 28:09  *****
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:28  *****
115. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 28:28  
117. TheEmil Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:23  
118. TomciO Poland 29:28  
119. Linus Sweden 31:44  *****
120. chenchao China South China University of Techno 32:02  
121. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 32:21  
122. immy New Zealand Auckland 32:24  
123. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 32:28  
124. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 33:17  
125. blazo Serbia Rtanj 33:41  
125. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 33:41  
127. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 33:53  
128. anton blomdahl Sweden tsk 34:44  
129. sten Sweden OK Roxen 34:49  
130. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:15  *****
131. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 36:07  
132. Gosha18 France VHSO 36:31  
133. rik Belgium trol 37:53  
134. Eivind Furunes Norway Stjørdals-blink 39:07  
135. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 40:10  
136. AlanP France Annecy SO 41:13  
137. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 42:53  
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:47  
139. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 68:50  *****
140. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 93:57  
141. PETEX France Lamontpezatienne 101:17  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wictor Denmark dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Henrik Håkansson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
SUSOPAUL Austria SUSO dnf