Catching Features

[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2

Open:07:00 Sep 24 2015
Close:06:45 Oct 11 2015
Map:/Jwoc_middle_2014_part 1/events/Jwoc_middle_2014_part 1/day2/.course
Created by:IvK
Description:Same part as before. Want some more on this part of the map or are you ready for the next one? Enjoy /IvK
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

127 official (+44 reruns) 11 comments

1. OBT France KLS 28:20  *****
2. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:45  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:46  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:49  *****
5. jean France VSO 28:53  
5. R.S Italy 28:53  
7. color Switzerland converter 29:17  
8. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:20  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:22  *****
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:36  *****
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 29:36  
12. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:38  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:38  *****
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:55  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:00  
16. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:23  *****
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 30:38  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:39  
19. bruce u Uganda :) 30:53  *****
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:56  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:58  
21. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:58  
23. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 31:01  
24. smed Kenya . 31:15  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:28  
26. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 31:29  
27. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 31:30  *****
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:33  *****
29. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 31:41  
30. Kipple Sweden 31:43  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:44  
32. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:45  
33. teddy Norway KLS 31:48  
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:00  
35. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 32:13  
35. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:13  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:17  *****
38. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 32:23  
39. georgG Austria OLC Graz 32:45  
40. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:53  
41. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:55  *****
42. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:15  
43. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 33:25  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:01  *****
45. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:16  
46. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 34:19  
47. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:30  
47. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 34:30  *****
49. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 34:39  *****
50. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 34:41  
51. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 34:43  
52. Ben Sand France viking 35:17  
53. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 35:23  *****
54. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 35:26  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:56  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:59  *****
57. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:19  *****
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:24  
59. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 36:26  
60. aaroj Finland MSP 36:28  
61. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 36:37  
62. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 36:39  
63. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 36:42  
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:01  
65. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 37:06  
66. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 37:21  *****
66. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 37:21  
66. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 37:21  
69. jeb France VSO 37:35  
70. The Moose New Zealand 37:39  
71. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:49  *****
72. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:03  
73. Trying Sweden 38:39  
74. teme Finland IkNV 38:57  
75. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 39:10  
76. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 39:24  
77. runit Canada GHO 40:04  
78. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 40:16  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:07  
80. DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne 41:13  
81. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 41:26  
82. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:38  
83. Colko Germany Pacers 42:02  
83. WeserF China OL-Teamet 42:02  
85. wejo Sweden Småland 42:08  *****
86. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:14  
87. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 42:24  
88. Jenna New Zealand hboc 42:41  
89. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 43:03  
90. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 43:43  
90. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 43:43  
92. Jadir Brazil COC 44:31  
93. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 45:35  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:50  
95. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 47:57  
96. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 49:04  
97. rudy New Zealand Auckland 49:21  
98. ur Germany Berlin 51:15  *****
99. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 54:22  *****
100. cwgray United States UNO 54:40  
101. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 54:43  
102. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 59:04  *****
103. O-Outan France Thai'O 60:51  *****
104. ramzabeoulwe New Caledonia 61:57  
105. faure gwenael France VSO 65:48  *****
106. Viktor Berg Sweden Leksands OK 66:16  
107. Rosine Germany TriFun 67:45  
108. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:20  
109. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 74:27  
110. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 83:28  *****
111. Hans123 Germany 85:47  
112. Velociraptor Italy 95:48  
113. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 96:51  
114. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 104:47  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  *****
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  *****
ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team dnf  
lisaswartz Sweden OK Orion dnf