Catching Features

[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2

Open:07:00 Sep 24 2015
Close:06:45 Oct 11 2015
Map:/Jwoc_middle_2014_part 1/events/Jwoc_middle_2014_part 1/day2/.course
Created by:IvK
Description:Same part as before. Want some more on this part of the map or are you ready for the next one? Enjoy /IvK
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

127 official (+44 reruns) 12 comments

1. OBT France KLS 28:20  *****
2. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:34  
3. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:45  
3. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 28:45  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:46  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:49  *****
7. jean France VSO 28:53  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 28:53  
7. R.S Italy 28:53  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey (4) Russian Federation bananza 29:04  
11. color Switzerland converter 29:17  
12. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:20  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:22  *****
14. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:36  *****
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 29:36  
16. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:38  
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:38  *****
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:55  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:00  
20. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:10  
21. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:23  *****
22. Mattis Hallberg (3) Sweden IK Uven 30:25  
23. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 30:26  
24. Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven 30:27  
25. rutten Norway NTNUI 30:38  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:39  
27. bruce u Uganda :) 30:53  *****
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:56  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:58  
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:58  
31. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 31:01  
32. smed Kenya . 31:15  
33. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 31:17  
34. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 31:23  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:28  
36. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 31:29  
37. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 31:30  *****
38. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:33  *****
39. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 31:41  
40. Kipple Sweden 31:43  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:44  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:45  
43. teddy Norway KLS 31:48  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:00  
45. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 32:13  
45. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:13  
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:17  *****
48. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 32:23  
49. georgG Austria OLC Graz 32:45  
50. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:53  
51. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:55  *****
52. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:15  
53. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 33:25  
54. GF (2) Norway ???? 33:36  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:01  *****
56. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:16  
57. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 34:19  
58. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:30  
58. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 34:30  *****
60. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 34:39  *****
61. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 34:41  
62. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 34:43  
63. Julien_ (2) France COTS 34:49  
64. Ben Sand France viking 35:17  
65. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 35:23  *****
66. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 35:26  
67. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:56  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:59  *****
69. Ben Sand (2) France viking 36:03  
70. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:19  *****
71. Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen 36:23  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:24  
73. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 36:26  
74. aaroj Finland MSP 36:28  
75. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 36:37  
76. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 36:39  
77. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 36:42  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:01  
79. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 37:06  
80. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 37:21  *****
80. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 37:21  
80. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 37:21  
83. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 37:25  
84. jeb France VSO 37:35  
85. The Moose New Zealand 37:39  
86. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:49  *****
87. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:03  
88. Trying Sweden 38:39  
89. teme Finland IkNV 38:57  
90. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 39:10  
91. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 39:13  
92. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 39:24  
93. runit Canada GHO 40:04  
94. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 40:16  
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:07  
96. DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne 41:13  
97. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 41:16  
98. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 41:26  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:38  
100. Colko Germany Pacers 42:02  
100. WeserF China OL-Teamet 42:02  
102. wejo Sweden Småland 42:08  *****
103. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:14  
104. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 42:24  
105. Jenna New Zealand hboc 42:41  
106. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 43:03  
107. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 43:43  
107. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 43:43  
109. Jadir Brazil COC 44:31  
110. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 45:35  
111. Artem16 (3) Ukraine O-club 46:18  
112. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:50  
113. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 47:57  
114. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 49:04  
115. rudy New Zealand Auckland 49:21  
116. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 50:28  
117. ur Germany Berlin 51:15  *****
118. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 54:22  *****
119. cwgray United States UNO 54:40  
120. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 54:43  
121. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 56:26  
122. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 56:39  *****
123. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 59:04  *****
124. O-Outan France Thai'O 60:51  *****
125. ramzabeoulwe New Caledonia 61:57  
126. faure gwenael France VSO 65:48  *****
127. Viktor Berg Sweden Leksands OK 66:16  
128. Rosine Germany TriFun 67:45  
129. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:20  
130. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 74:27  
131. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 81:25  
132. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 83:28  *****
133. Hans123 Germany 85:47  
134. John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 88:01  
135. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 88:05  
136. Map Runner (2) United States OK 90:51  
137. Velociraptor Italy 95:48  
138. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 96:51  
139. Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti 103:58  
140. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 104:47  
141. Ahorienteering (2) Finland Valkeakosken haka 139:01  
142. runit (2) Canada GHO 197:24  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
lisaswartz Sweden OK Orion dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team dnf  
Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  *****
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  *****
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Ivan Kulikov (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
WalAnd (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Simen_ss (2) Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Ivan Kulikov (3) Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ahorienteering (3) Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO dnf  
John Vallin2 (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
John Vallin2 (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf