Catching Features

[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist.

Open:06:00 Feb 01 2012
Close:06:00 Feb 10 2012
Map:/F. Seydas V2.2/events/F. Seydas V2.2/day1/Short 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Sprint on the new conv. version, less dense, and swamps got a new look - they are runnable, hope you like this version better, WT: less then 20' GLHF
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

129 official (+32 reruns) 15 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:55  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:01  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:11  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:16  *****
5. jean France VSO 21:25  
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:32  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:39  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:50  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:58  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:59  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:04  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:08  *****
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:19  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:27  *****
15. color Switzerland converter 22:43  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:05  *****
17. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:09  
18. R.S Italy 23:10  
19. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:13  
20. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:20  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:51  
21. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:51  *****
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:59  *****
24. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 24:11  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:26  
26. Piotrek Poland MUKS 24:30  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:42  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:48  
29. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 24:51  
30. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:52  
31. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:56  
32. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 25:11  *****
33. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 25:37  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 26:20  
35. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:54  
36. jeb France VSO 26:55  *****
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:10  
38. Ben Sand France viking 27:14  
39. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:19  *****
40. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 27:37  
41. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 27:45  
42. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 27:50  
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:54  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:00  
45. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:07  
46. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 28:08  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:18  
47. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 28:18  
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:41  *****
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:44  
51. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:56  
51. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:56  
53. Ged Ireland 3ROC 29:04  
54. Moa Sweden SNO 29:32  
55. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 29:33  
56. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 29:37  
57. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 29:48  
58. go straight Austria OCFF 30:22  
59. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 30:28  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:48  
61. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:14  *****
62. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 31:15  *****
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:28  
64. Trying Sweden 31:48  
65. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 31:49  
66. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:07  
67. midnightoil Australia 32:12  *****
68. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:36  
69. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:01  
70. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:40  
71. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 33:42  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:49  
73. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 34:15  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:31  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:32  *****
76. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:44  
77. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:15  
78. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:43  
79. adalgleish United Kingdom ESOC 36:10  
80. Klfr Sweden 37:13  
81. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 37:18  *****
82. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 37:34  *****
83. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:29  
84. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 39:43  
85. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 40:15  
86. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:03  *****
87. NMFC Australia Newcastle 41:40  *****
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:10  *****
89. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 44:31  
90. Linus Sweden 44:43  *****
91. suffocwilk United Kingdom SUFFOC 45:24  *****
92. OliB Switzerland SKOG 45:34  
93. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 46:09  
94. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 48:58  
95. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 49:44  
95. Frank Belgium trol 49:44  
97. Jadir Brazil COC 49:45  
98. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 50:34  
99. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 50:55  
100. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 51:35  
101. Andrade Brazil COC 52:59  
102. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 57:38  
103. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 60:18  
104. Jabali Spain AA Buff 64:34  
105. housewife Great Britain esoc 66:30  
106. ghost2 United States ocin 72:10  
107. jamesmili France asope 80:38  
108. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 113:11  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  *****
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  *****
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf