Catching Features

middle sKOTTLAND

Open:08:00 Aug 05 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 15 2015
Map:/rnd-00tc0sg0sg11p12g1i120f3e8wrbin7d716jdnpybm/events/Old Fox Hill/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Davve
Description:very difficult GOOD LUCK
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

78 official (+27 reruns) 6 comments

1. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:12  
2. bruce u Uganda :) 12:13  
3. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 12:16  *****
4. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 12:18  *****
4. jeb France VSO 12:18  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:18  
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:19  
8. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:20  *****
9. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 12:23  
10. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:24  
11. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 12:26  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:27  
12. mhaga Norway Raumar 12:27  
12. Ben Sand France viking 12:27  
15. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 12:28  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:30  
16. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 12:30  
16. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 12:30  
19. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:32  
20. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 12:33  *****
21. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 12:35  
21. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 12:35  
23. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 12:36  
23. perwhite France KLS 12:36  
25. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:37  
26. gvtoukc France TSN 12:42  
27. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 12:43  *****
28. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:44  
29. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:45  
30. Jenna New Zealand hboc 12:46  
31. x111xx Russian Federation 12:47  
32. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:48  
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:53  
34. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 12:58  
34. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:58  
36. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:06  
37. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 13:09  
37. Bob Hart United States QOC 13:09  
39. Søren Denmark OK ØST 13:13  
40. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:15  
41. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:19  
42. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 13:27  
43. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 13:32  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:38  
45. Adair MS Brazil CODD 13:47  
46. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:48  *****
47. Jadir Brazil COC 13:50  
48. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 13:54  
49. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:01  
50. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 14:09  
51. oksove Norway Centrum OK 14:22  *****
52. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 14:23  
53. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 14:36  *****
54. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:38  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 14:46  
56. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:05  
57. Anotylus Spain ALCON 15:11  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:53  
59. qqww Sweden OK Linné 16:11  
60. wtawtaw European Union 16:31  
61. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:42  
62. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 17:00  
63. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:05  
64. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 17:27  *****
65. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 18:30  
66. Alien Sweden IKHP 18:43  
67. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 20:08  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Christian Duesmann Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Pascal Switzerland ANCO dnf