Catching Features

Alewife Preserve Middle

Open:08:00 Dec 05 2013
Close:08:00 Dec 12 2013
Map:/rnd-1d1v0e80sg6ngu12e1eb858m633e2s1ek1bo1bwhpd1/events/Alewife Preserve/day1/Course06.course
Created by:OskarE
Description:Gope you like it
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

86 official (+24 reruns) 6 comments

1. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:40  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:27  
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:39  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:42  
5. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:59  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:03  
7. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:10  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:12  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:22  
10. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:25  *****
11. Mellan Sweden SIK 25:59  
12. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 26:04  
13. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:13  
14. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 26:22  
15. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 26:43  
16. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:51  *****
17. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:52  *****
18. jeb France VSO 27:03  *****
19. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 27:11  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:13  
21. Ben Sand France viking 27:32  
22. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 27:48  
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:06  
24. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:19  
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:21  
26. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:24  
27. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:31  
28. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:47  
29. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:02  
30. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 29:08  
31. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 29:13  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:29  *****
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:19  
34. Renato Brazil COSC 30:32  *****
35. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:55  
36. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:12  
37. falmburon Switzerland 32:30  
38. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 32:40  *****
39. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 33:37  
40. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 33:45  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:15  *****
42. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 34:37  
43. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:01  
44. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 36:02  
45. Linus Sweden 39:12  *****
46. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:06  
47. MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov 42:07  *****
48. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:01  
49. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 44:07  
50. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 45:16  
51. Jeff Australia UFO 47:36  
52. SINED France OPA Montigny 48:34  *****
53. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 52:04  
54. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 52:17  
55. khalex Russian Federation Personal 55:02  
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:33  
57. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 60:58  
58. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 68:56  
59. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 71:33  
60. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 74:45  
61. fkreeo Sweden OK Södertörn 81:00  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf