Catching Features

The way to x-mas E 4

Open:07:00 Dec 03 2013
Close:06:45 Dec 19 2013
Map:/rnd-0uox0sg0e8q11hc1itoq10017vmn1d7elun1j5kmap/events/Little Lechmere Hill/day1/Course06.course
Created by:ON
Description:Is the 4 run out of 24 I hope you found the way to x-mas
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

69 official (+23 reruns) 1 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:35  
2. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 19:39  
3. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:40  
4. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:41  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:47  
6. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:49  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:50  
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:50  
9. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 19:52  
10. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:53  
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:57  
12. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:00  
13. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 20:05  
14. perwhite France KLS 20:06  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:07  
15. color Switzerland converter 20:07  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:08  
17. jeb France VSO 20:08  *****
19. Trying Sweden 20:09  
20. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:10  
21. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 20:17  
22. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 20:20  
23. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:26  
24. ale France france 20:27  
24. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:27  
26. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 20:28  
27. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:31  
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:42  
29. falmburon Switzerland 20:44  
30. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 20:45  
31. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:46  
32. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 20:51  
33. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:59  *****
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:05  
35. Ben Sand France viking 21:06  
36. vertti Finland KangSK 21:10  
37. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:12  *****
38. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:15  
39. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:18  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:26  *****
41. Jompe Sweden HBMB 21:28  
42. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:31  
43. patj Australia MFR 21:33  
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:59  *****
45. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 22:11  *****
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:12  
47. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:36  
48. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:50  
49. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 22:59  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:31  
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:39  
52. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 23:52  
53. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:20  *****
54. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 24:23  
55. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 25:10  
56. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:22  
57. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 25:43  
58. Serge D Belgium balise 10 26:14  
59. khalex Russian Federation Personal 26:17  
60. Linus Sweden 27:07  *****
61. Jadir Brazil COC 28:00  
62. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 28:23  
63. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 31:02  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf