Catching Features

OCADconvert Standard 2

Open:07:00 Dec 21 2015
Close:06:45 Jan 06 2016
Map:/Standard 88888/events/Standard/day1/Test 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next similar try for a standard convertion set, hope this works quite well!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

115 official (+56 reruns) 4 comments

1. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 8:12  
2. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 8:18  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:19  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:22  
5. color Switzerland converter 8:24  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:26  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:29  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:30  
9. smed Kenya . 8:31  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 8:33  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:33  
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:33  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 8:36  
13. teddy Norway KLS 8:36  
15. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 8:38  
16. Søren Denmark OK ØST 8:39  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:42  
18. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:43  
19. jeb France VSO 8:45  
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:45  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 8:48  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 8:48  
23. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 8:49  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:49  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:49  
26. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 8:50  
27. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 8:51  
28. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 8:53  
29. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 8:54  
30. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 8:56  
31. Rulltrappa Sweden 9:02  
32. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 9:03  
33. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 9:07  
33. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:07  
35. Ben Sand France viking 9:08  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:09  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:10  
38. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 9:12  
38. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:12  
40. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 9:15  
41. mhaga Norway Raumar 9:16  
42. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 9:21  
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:30  
44. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:32  
45. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 9:39  
46. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 9:40  
47. EVERTON Brazil COSM 9:45  
48. Ben France TAD 9:46  
49. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 10:04  
49. Davve Latvia IKHP 10:04  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:05  
52. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 10:09  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:11  
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:12  *****
55. Colko Germany Pacers 10:16  
56. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 10:18  
57. willbur Norway Malvik IL 10:27  *****
58. The Runner 2016 Scotland Maroc 10:28  
59. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 10:29  
60. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:30  
61. Uffe Sweden Leksand 10:40  
62. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 10:41  *****
62. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 10:41  
64. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 10:49  
65. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 10:53  
66. Trying Sweden 10:55  
67. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 10:56  
68. ur Germany Berlin 10:57  
69. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 11:00  
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 11:00  
71. mk77 France ze ouineurs 11:06  
72. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 11:07  
73. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 11:10  
74. teme Finland IkNV 11:17  
75. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 11:20  
76. OKH Sweden OK Hedströmmen 11:22  
77. Evgen Mali azimyt 11:30  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:45  
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:46  
80. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:54  
81. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 12:09  
82. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 12:49  
83. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 13:30  *****
84. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 14:11  
85. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 14:25  
86. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 14:37  *****
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 14:57  
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:18  
89. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:04  
90. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 16:14  *****
91. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 16:37  
92. Jo Even Norway Freidig 16:44  *****
93. rik Belgium trol 17:28  
94. blazo Serbia Rtanj 17:44  
95. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 17:58  
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 18:00  
97. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:01  *****
98. peulopes Portugal ADFA 18:12  
99. matsbjorkman Sweden skogsluffarna 24:41  
100. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 25:45  
101. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 27:58  
102. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 30:27  
103. grete Norway Skien OK 42:42  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
Matviy Khotyaintsev Ukraine IF Thor dnf