Catching Features

[CFWOC2021]-Training2

Open:07:00 Feb 02 2021
Close:06:45 Feb 18 2021
Map:/CFWOC21-Training/events/CFWOC21-Training/day1/Training2.course
Created by:color
Description:Second Training for CFWOC2021. Please check https://cfwoc2021.trainingsharp.com for all the information. You can find us also on instagram @catchingfeatureswoc2021 or twitter @CFWOC2021 Dont forget to register. See you soon!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (61 votes)

Results

288 official (+352 reruns) 7 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:02  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:05  *****
3. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:07  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:11  *****
5. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 18:31  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:35  
7. jean France VSO 18:37  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:41  
9. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 18:43  *****
10. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:44  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:49  
11. Roman France VSO 18:49  
13. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:55  
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:59  
15. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 19:00  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:00  *****
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:02  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:04  *****
19. Mattman Sweden GMOK 19:05  
20. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:11  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:12  
22. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 19:14  
23. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:20  *****
24. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 19:25  
25. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:36  
25. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:36  
27. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:37  
28. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  
28. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 19:38  
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:40  
31. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 19:42  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43  
33. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:45  *****
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:47  *****
35. Rune DC Belgium Trol 19:50  
36. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:03  
37. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 20:14  *****
37. teddy Norway KLS 20:14  
39. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:15  *****
40. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 20:28  
41. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:29  
41. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 20:29  
43. Christ Canada GHO 20:41  
44. spitsov Norway OK Linné 20:50  
45. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 20:52  
45. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 20:52  
47. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:55  
48. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:59  
49. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:00  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:00  
51. conor Ireland CNOC 21:10  
52. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:12  
53. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:24  
54. William Sweden Malungs OK 21:25  *****
55. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:30  
56. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 21:31  *****
57. Roar Ireland CNOC 21:33  
58. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:34  
59. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:38  *****
60. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 21:44  *****
61. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 21:53  
62. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 21:56  
63. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 22:01  
64. Gswede United States DVOA 22:13  
65. Coti Spain COMCU 22:17  
66. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:20  
67. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:22  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:23  
69. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:26  
70. Mike1heavy Finland HS 22:32  
71. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:35  
72. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:39  
73. NNNN Norway 22:40  
73. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 22:40  
75. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:42  
76. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:56  
76. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 22:56  
78. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 23:04  
79. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 23:05  
80. Erezb64 Britain IVS 23:13  *****
81. Joelsu Spain COC 23:14  
81. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:14  
83. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:18  
84. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:19  
85. John Wick European Union Killers 23:20  *****
86. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 23:25  
87. R.McD McDonalds Maccas 23:29  
88. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 23:33  
88. Uku Estonia Harju OK 23:33  
90. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 23:34  
90. Tassen Norway NTNUI 23:34  
92. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 23:40  
93. mikkelh Norway Freidig 23:48  
94. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 23:51  *****
95. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:52  
96. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 23:53  *****
97. Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe 23:54  
98. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:56  *****
99. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 23:57  
99. Ben Sand France viking 23:57  
101. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 24:01  *****
102. Dubi Switzerland ol norska 24:03  
103. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:04  
104. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:08  
105. SERG Russian Federation 24:13  
106. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:14  
107. ogry Sweden OK Linné 24:17  
107. Louison France TOAC 24:17  
109. quimsu Korea, North COC 24:29  
110. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 24:30  
111. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 24:31  
111. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 24:31  
113. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 24:42  
113. Loobey New Zealand OHV 24:42  
115. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 24:43  
116. Eerik Czech Republic 24:46  
117. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 24:47  
118. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 24:48  
119. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 24:51  
120. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 24:59  
121. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:00  
122. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:05  
123. FreyaT United Kingdom SYO 25:14  
124. Ben France TAD 25:20  
125. JBV Spain ----------- 25:21  
126. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 25:24  
127. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:27  
128. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 25:29  
128. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 25:29  
130. Billo England WCOC 25:34  
131. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 25:45  
132. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 25:48  
133. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 26:00  *****
134. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 26:05  
135. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:07  
136. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 26:08  
137. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 26:21  
138. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:32  
139. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 26:39  
140. TOMASH Belgium HAMOK 26:51  
140. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 26:51  
142. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 27:14  
143. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 27:19  
144. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 27:30  
145. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 27:40  
146. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 27:41  
147. Martin United Kingdom SYO 27:42  *****
148. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:44  
149. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 27:45  
150. Seba Italy GMOK 28:06  *****
151. footnick Great Britain SYO 28:08  *****
152. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 28:25  
152. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 28:25  
154. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:27  
155. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 28:37  *****
156. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 28:39  
157. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 28:40  
158. Quentin Moulet France OTB 28:45  
159. uller Sweden Kils OK 28:47  
160. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 28:56  
161. JonX Great Britain FVO 29:06  
162. olkutt Estonia Ilves 29:13  *****
163. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:18  
164. Pakas Japan KUOLC 29:20  
165. jeb France VSO 29:37  
166. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 29:38  
167. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:40  
168. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 29:41  
169. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 29:54  
170. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 29:56  
171. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 30:02  
172. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:06  
173. Hadi89 Switzerland 30:14  
174. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 30:18  
175. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 30:25  
176. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:17  
177. sander TF Norway elverum ok 31:25  
178. ddavi Spain CAT-O 31:32  
179. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 31:51  
180. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:56  
181. ur Germany Berlin 31:58  *****
182. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 32:05  
183. Pol New Caledonia COV 32:10  *****
183. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:10  *****
185. Liz P United Kingdom OD 32:21  
186. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 32:40  
187. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 32:41  *****
188. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 32:47  
189. Hendrik Belgium trol 32:52  
189. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 32:52  
191. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 32:55  
192. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 32:56  
193. Grambo Canada GVOC 33:02  
194. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:09  
195. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 33:29  
196. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 34:00  
197. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 34:12  *****
198. Joachim France Orient'alp 34:20  
199. Wimberley South Africa RACO 34:32  
200. LyraM Great Britain WSX 34:44  
201. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 35:04  
202. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:05  
203. SerZ Ukraine Sumy 35:08  
204. Heinz Estonia SAIK 35:15  
205. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 35:22  
206. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 35:39  *****
207. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 35:42  *****
208. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 35:47  
209. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:03  
210. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 36:05  
211. duncs United States WCOC 36:34  
212. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 36:39  
213. Joseph Knee United States 36:53  *****
214. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 37:17  
215. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:33  
216. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 38:01  
217. Adam Methven England BKO 38:07  
218. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 38:17  
219. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:22  
220. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 38:28  
221. Pauline United Kingdom 38:33  
222. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 38:38  
223. mfors Vatican City KFUM Örebro 39:38  
224. Velkku Finland Kouvolan Suunnistajat 39:39  
225. Magi South Africa Montsant 39:49  
226. Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 40:16  
227. honzau United States SDO 41:41  
228. 1201 Clive wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 41:46  *****
229. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 41:52  *****
230. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 42:23  *****
231. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 43:27  *****
232. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 43:48  
233. michelb France MAR.CO. 43:59  *****
234. Joey Hadorn Switzerland ol norska 44:10  
235. raphael France lyon 44:54  *****
236. Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany 45:14  
237. paula Germany USV TU Dresden 45:30  
238. Paula Starke Germany USV TU Dresden 45:46  
239. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 46:42  *****
240. CiArA United Kingdom SYO 47:20  
241. maddadb Italy OrTarzo 47:29  
242. Bri COMA Spain COMA 47:43  *****
243. mjh Australia PO-A 48:10  
244. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 49:23  
245. Mallard Scotland Moravian 51:03  *****
246. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 51:12  *****
247. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 51:23  
248. simi_ Switzerland ol norska 53:17  
249. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 56:04  
250. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 57:15  
251. PascalB Switzerland ANCO 57:44  
252. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 59:47  
253. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 62:14  
254. henrym Great Britain SYO 67:51  
255. flio France velox 70:13  
256. double Taiwan Moxina OK 75:39  
257. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 81:17  
258. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 85:47  *****
259. Karlis Latvia Kapa OK 121:10  *****
yannsavoie France Course d'orientation dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Lowman Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Ben Mitche11 Wales SBOC dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
HansU Norway BUL Tromsø dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
julianp United Kingdom SYO dnf  
ryosuke Japan Okanoue dnf  
nastja Italy dnf  
Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Joelssons Sweden dnf  *****
Max Mobus United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Kaspar Switzerland Matthäus O Team dnf  
jiangguangrui China dnf  
nimboram Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Ptitem91 France COPS 91 dnf  
se.mueller Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
dashUK United Kingdom OUOC dnf