Catching Features

Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking

Open:07:00 Sep 18 2014
Close:07:00 Sep 28 2014
Map:/Maria Trost 14D/events/Maria Trost 14D/day1/Contolpicking.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:A lot of close controls on a short course, dont get confused here, a new part of the map, enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

102 official (+24 reruns) 7 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:23  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:37  
3. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:57  *****
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:58  *****
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:02  *****
6. Friday Norway Buvik IL 25:05  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:11  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:12  
9. jean France VSO 25:18  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:36  
11. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 25:37  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:38  *****
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:38  
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 25:39  
15. color Switzerland converter 25:42  
16. smed Kenya . 25:46  
17. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:47  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:51  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:54  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:07  
21. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:12  *****
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:13  
23. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:23  
24. Rulltrappa Sweden 26:30  
25. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 26:31  
26. Insane Great Britain UFO 26:33  
27. bruce u Uganda :) 26:35  
28. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 26:37  *****
29. perwhite France KLS 26:43  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:47  
31. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 27:01  
32. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:04  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:11  
34. teddy Norway KLS 27:18  *****
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:18  
36. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:39  
37. j-engström Norway OK Orion 28:08  
38. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:20  
39. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 28:39  *****
40. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 28:51  *****
41. Ben Sand France viking 29:00  
42. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:01  
43. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:07  
44. jeb France VSO 29:28  *****
45. Trying Sweden 29:37  
46. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 29:54  
47. Søren Denmark OK ØST 30:04  
48. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 30:28  
49. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 30:35  
50. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 30:48  
51. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 30:55  
52. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 31:24  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:43  
54. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:47  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:59  
56. David G Sweden IKHP 32:22  
57. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:26  
58. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 32:27  
59. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:31  
60. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:56  
61. EVERTON Brazil COSM 34:00  
62. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 34:44  
63. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:31  
63. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 35:31  
65. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 35:58  
66. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:34  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:44  
68. Xem Belarus BSU OK 36:53  
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:56  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:00  *****
71. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 39:03  *****
72. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 39:05  
73. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 39:42  
74. GJones Australia 39:55  
75. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 40:06  
76. SINED France OPA Montigny 40:16  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:36  
78. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 41:09  *****
79. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 41:19  
80. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:14  
81. BB King Sweden ÖOK 42:21  
82. Joacil Brazil CORELE 42:59  
83. Davve Latvia IKHP 52:40  *****
84. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:26  
85. Alien Sweden IKHP 83:32  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
San Switzerland OLG Galgenen dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf  
Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf