Catching Features

Tekapo Intro

Open:08:00 Nov 25 2015
Close:08:00 Dec 10 2015
Map:/tekapo/events/tekapo/day1/Course0.course
Created by:S.Smith
Description:Middle distance map from NZ WT=12min e=5m Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

110 official (+47 reruns) 3 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:39  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:49  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:49  
4. smed Kenya . 11:54  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:56  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:57  *****
7. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 11:58  *****
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:59  *****
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 12:03  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:07  
11. color Switzerland converter 12:09  
12. R.S Italy 12:12  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:18  
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 12:21  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:22  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:25  *****
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:28  
17. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 12:28  
19. teddy Norway KLS 12:36  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:39  
21. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 12:41  
22. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:49  *****
23. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 12:51  
24. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 12:52  
25. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 12:56  
26. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:59  
27. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 13:04  *****
28. Moa Sweden SNO 13:09  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:10  
30. bruce u Uganda :) 13:14  
30. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 13:14  
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:16  
33. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:31  
34. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:38  
35. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 13:49  
36. teme Finland IkNV 13:51  
37. GF Norway ???? 14:13  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:13  
39. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:17  
40. runit Canada GHO 14:19  
41. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 14:21  
42. Ben Sand France viking 14:28  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:38  *****
44. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:40  
45. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 14:41  
46. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 14:47  
47. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 14:54  
48. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 14:58  
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:02  
49. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 15:02  
51. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:38  
52. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 15:42  
53. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 15:45  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:48  *****
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:57  
56. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 15:59  
57. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 16:05  *****
58. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:39  
59. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:42  
60. aaroj Finland MSP 16:50  
61. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 17:11  *****
62. jeb France VSO 17:18  
62. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:18  
64. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:42  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:45  
66. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:01  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 18:37  
68. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:51  
69. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 18:53  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:56  
71. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 19:10  
72. Jeff Australia UFO 19:38  
73. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 20:29  *****
74. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:54  
75. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 21:20  *****
76. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 21:29  
77. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 21:41  
78. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 23:28  
79. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:44  *****
80. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:31  
81. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:53  
82. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 25:00  
83. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 25:40  
84. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 26:05  
85. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:06  
86. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 32:59  
87. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:40  
88. Grog Canada EOOC 34:25  
89. ur Germany Berlin 34:59  
90. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 36:08  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
amukon09 Norway Bodo og omegn IF orientering dnf  
HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC dnf